Play OFF (1. ćwierćfinał)

KK ROW Rybnik - Arka Gdynia 17.03.2009 18:00
17.03.2009 18:00
57:77
Energa Toruń - Wisła CanPack Kraków 18.03.2009 18:00
18.03.2009 18:00
66:69
Enea AZS Poznań - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 18.03.2009 18:30
18.03.2009 18:30
64:67
MKS Tęcza Leszno - CCC Polkowice 18.03.2009 18:30
18.03.2009 18:30
62:75

Play OFF (1. półfinał 5-8)

MKS Tęcza Leszno - Enea AZS Poznań 27.03.2009 18:30
27.03.2009 18:30
71:60
KK ROW Rybnik - Energa Toruń 28.03.2009 17:30
28.03.2009 17:30
63:77

Play OFF (1. półfinał)

CCC Polkowice - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 28.03.2009 16:00
28.03.2009 16:00
62:67
Arka Gdynia - Wisła CanPack Kraków 28.03.2009 16:00
28.03.2009 16:00
78:57

Play OFF (2. półfinał)

Arka Gdynia - Wisła CanPack Kraków
TVP Sport - 2009-03-29 16:30
29.03.2009 16:30
29.03.2009 16:30
81:60
CCC Polkowice - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 29.03.2009 18:30
29.03.2009 18:30
67:76

Play OFF (3. półfinał)

Wisła CanPack Kraków - Arka Gdynia
TVP Sport - 2009-04-04 16:15
04.04.2009 16:15
04.04.2009 16:15
42:60
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - CCC Polkowice 04.04.2009 17:00
04.04.2009 17:00
68:52

Play OFF (2. półfinał 5-8)

Energa Toruń - KK ROW Rybnik 04.04.2009 18:30
04.04.2009 18:30
74:58
Enea AZS Poznań - MKS Tęcza Leszno 05.04.2009 14:00
05.04.2009 14:00
91:77

Play OFF (1. o 5. miejsce)

Enea AZS Poznań - Energa Toruń 17.04.2009 17:30
17.04.2009 17:30
77:73

Play OFF (1. o 7. miejsce)

KK ROW Rybnik - MKS Tęcza Leszno 17.04.2009 18:00
17.04.2009 18:00
61:52

Play OFF (1. o 3 miejsce)

CCC Polkowice - Wisła CanPack Kraków 17.04.2009 18:30
17.04.2009 18:30
54:59

Play OFF (1. finał)

Arka Gdynia - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
TVP Sport - 2009-04-18 16:00
18.04.2009 16:00
18.04.2009 16:00
86:74

Play OFF (2. o 3 miejsce)

CCC Polkowice - Wisła CanPack Kraków 18.04.2009 18:30
18.04.2009 18:30
72:60

Play OFF (2. finał)

Arka Gdynia - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
TVP Sport - 2009-04-19 13:30
19.04.2009 13:30
19.04.2009 13:30
59:54

Play OFF (2. o 7. miejsce)

MKS Tęcza Leszno - KK ROW Rybnik 19.04.2009 15:00
19.04.2009 15:00
78:75

Play OFF (2. o 5. miejsce)

Energa Toruń - Enea AZS Poznań 20.04.2009 18:00
20.04.2009 18:00
86:75

Play OFF (3. o 3 miejsce)

Wisła CanPack Kraków - CCC Polkowice 21.04.2009 18:00
21.04.2009 18:00
65:72

Play OFF (4. o 3 miejsce)

Wisła CanPack Kraków - CCC Polkowice
OTV Wrocław - 2009-04-22 18:30
22.04.2009 18:30
22.04.2009 18:30
79:69

Play OFF (3. finał)

Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - Arka Gdynia
TVP Sport - 2009-04-23 18:15
23.04.2009 18:15
23.04.2009 18:15
74:81

Play OFF (4. finał)

Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. - Arka Gdynia
TVP Sport - 2009-04-24 18:00
24.04.2009 18:00
24.04.2009 18:00
65:64

Play OFF (5. o 3. miejsce)

CCC Polkowice - Wisła CanPack Kraków
OTV Wrocław - 2009-04-25 18:30
25.04.2009 18:30
25.04.2009 18:30
55:59

Play OFF (5. finał)

Arka Gdynia - Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
TVP Sport - 2009-04-26 13:15
26.04.2009 13:15
26.04.2009 13:15
73:58