Lp. Zawodniczka Drużyna MeczeCzas gry sumaCzas gry śr.
1. Jessica January MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7 265:2837:55
2. Aleksandra Pszczolarska Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń 7 260:1637:11
3. Alexis Jones Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń 7 257:3136:47
4. Magdalena Ziętara Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin 8 255:4131:58
5. Stephanie Jones 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 7 255:0136:26
6. Alesia Sutton Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 7 253:2436:12
7. Aleksandra Stanaćev Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin 8 250:4231:20
8. Marte Grays Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń 7 244:3534:56
9. Natasha Mack Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin 8 244:1530:32
10. Sparkle Taylor Polskie Przetwory KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 239:1234:10
11. Miroslava Mistinova MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7 234:5733:34
12. Quinn Urbaniak-Dornstauder MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7 234:3833:31
13. Nia Clouden Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin 8 223:3227:57
14. Julia Drop 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 7 223:1431:53
15. Zoe Wadoux PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 7 219:5131:24
16. Jasmine Thomas VBW Arka Gdynia 8 215:1326:54
17. Maya Dodson Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 7 214:1230:36
18. Alanna Smith PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 7 213:3730:31
19. Aleksandra Wojtala MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7 213:1830:28
20. Marta Masłowska MKS Pruszków 8 208:4726:06
21. Batabe Zempare MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 207:1434:32
22. Olga Trzeciak Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin 8 206:5925:52
23. Agnieszka Skobel Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 7 206:0829:27
24. Weronika Papiernik MKS Pruszków 8 204:0125:30
25. Lindsay Allen PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 7 202:0028:51
26. Angelika Stankiewicz Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń 7 199:5628:34
27. Stephanie Kostowicz Polskie Przetwory KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 198:5828:25
28. Karina Michałek Polskie Przetwory KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 198:4328:23
29. Anna Jakubiuk 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 7 196:0728:01
30. Nathalie Fontaine VBW Arka Gdynia 8 189:3123:41
31. Tilbe Senyurek PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 7 187:0926:44
32. Wiktoria Keller PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 7 183:2526:12
33. Magdalena Parysek-Bochniak MKS Pruszków 8 182:3522:49
34. Gabriela Marginean Polskie Przetwory KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 178:0725:27
35. Jovana Popović Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 7 177:4025:23
36. Andreona Keys SKK Polonia Warszawa 6 176:3029:25
37. Ieshia Small 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 7 175:1925:03
38. Julia Berezowska MKS Pruszków 7 174:2124:54
39. Natalia Kurach 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 7 173:3424:48
40. Anna Pawłowska SKK Polonia Warszawa 7 171:4024:31
41. Kristina Higgins VBW Arka Gdynia 8 170:3521:19
42. Vasiliki Louka Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń 7 170:3424:22
43. Angeliki Vintsilaiou SKK Polonia Warszawa 7 170:1424:19
44. Artemis Spanou BC Polkowice 7 167:2323:55
45. Wiktoria Sobiech Polskie Przetwory KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 165:4723:41
46. Jessica Jackson SKK Polonia Warszawa 7 164:0923:27
47. Marzena Marciniak MKS Pruszków 8 160:2520:03
48. Daria Marciniak Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 7 154:2522:04
49. Andelina Radić SKK Polonia Warszawa 7 152:1521:45
50. Shante Evans Polskie Przetwory KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 149:1721:20
51. Marissa Kastanek VBW Arka Gdynia 8 147:1118:24
52. Pola Dmochewicz MKS Pruszków 8 144:4618:06
53. Anna Wińkowska Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin 8 144:0418:01
54. Alicja Rogozińska Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 7 143:5220:33
55. Marta Stawicka MKS Pruszków 8 143:4517:58
56. Kamila Borkowska VBW Arka Gdynia 8 143:3417:57
57. Chantel Horvat PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 7 143:0020:26
58. Haley Górecki VBW Arka Gdynia 6 142:2923:45
59. Weronika Telenga BC Polkowice 7 140:4020:06
60. Martyna Leszczyńska SKK Polonia Warszawa 7 139:3419:56
61. Klaudia Sosnowska SKK Polonia Warszawa 7 139:0319:52
62. Patrycja Jaworska 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 7 138:2719:47
63. Alicja Żytkowska VBW Arka Gdynia 8 136:2917:04
64. Tetiana Yurkevichus VBW Arka Gdynia 8 136:2017:03
65. Oksana Mołłowa Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń 6 133:0222:10
66. Zala Friskovec BC Polkowice 7 132:4418:58
67. Katarzyna Świeżak MKS Pruszków 8 129:0416:08
68. Weronika Gajda BC Polkowice 7 127:1218:10
69. Klaudia Wnorowska MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7 124:5217:50
70. Julia Piestrzyńska BC Polkowice 7 123:3217:39
71. Yvonne Turner BC Polkowice 7 123:0217:35
72. Wiktoria Kuczyńska 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 7 119:4417:06
73. Magdalena Szymkiewicz VBW Arka Gdynia 5 118:5423:47
74. Julia Niemojewska VBW Arka Gdynia 8 116:0414:31
75. Klaudia Gertchen BC Polkowice 7 115:2916:30
76. Wiktoria Zasada Polskie Przetwory KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 7 113:4916:16
77. Sonia Frojdenfal MKS Pruszków 8 112:3114:04
78. Sasa Cado BC Polkowice 7 108:3715:31
79. Liliana Banaszak BC Polkowice 7 108:1215:27
80. Karolina Zaborska MKS Pruszków 8 108:1113:31
81. Karolina Podkańska Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń 7 106:4015:14
82. Stephanie Mavunga BC Polkowice 5 106:0721:13
83. Julia Bazan PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 7 101:5314:33
84. Emilia Kośla Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin 7 100:4414:23
85. Bożena Puter BC Polkowice 7 97:0213:52
86. Weronika Piechowiak Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 5 88:4417:45
87. Karolina Stefańczyk 1KS Ślęza Wrocław 6 87:0114:30
88. Kamila Podgórna VBW Arka Gdynia 6 83:4113:57
89. Kateryna Rymarenko Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 7 83:3311:56
90. Martyna Pyka Polskie Przetwory KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 5 82:5716:35
91. Wiktoria Stępień SKK Polonia Warszawa 6 81:1513:33
92. Dominika Fiszer PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 4 73:2018:20
93. Aleksandra Kuczyńska Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin 8 70:3708:50
94. Sylwia Siemienas SKK Polonia Warszawa 6 68:4511:28
95. Marta Sztąberska SKK Polonia Warszawa 6 58:5109:49
96. Maja Milijković Polskie Przetwory KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz 4 57:2814:22
97. Weronika Preihs SKK Polonia Warszawa 5 54:5110:58
98. Łucja Grzenkowicz MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7 54:1507:45
99. Karolina Matkowska PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp 5 51:3110:18
100. Aleksandra Zięmborska BC Polkowice 5 50:0010:00
101. Malina Piasecka Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań 6 43:2807:15
102. Elsa Paulsson Glantz Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin 5 41:3608:19
103. Sylwia Wojtylas MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6 30:5405:09
104. Alicja Jarząb MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 30:3706:07
105. Marta Mistygacz SKK Polonia Warszawa 5 20:3804:08
106. Aleksandra Iwaniuk MKS Pruszków 5 16:2703:17
107. Kaja Grygiel MKS Pruszków 6 15:0802:31
108. Zuzanna Urban Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń 4 13:4903:27