CCC Polkowice
67 : 34 20:15 | 17:4 | 14:5 | 16:10
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Etap I - Kolejka XIX | 26.01.2013 17:45
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Wojciech Liszka, Paweł Białas | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

CCC Polkowice

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Krzysztof Szewczyk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Dominika Owczarzak 4 19:012/7 28.60/2 0.02/9 22.2   3   3 1 1 2 5 1     -3 3
7 Belinda Snell 11 18:290/2 0.03/7 42.93/9 33.32/2 100.0  1 1 1 5   2 1     6 21
9 Laia Palau 11 30:504/4 100.01/3 33.35/7 71.4     6 6 7 2 1 5 2 1   20 39
10 Valeriya Berezhynska DNP                                   
11 Dorota Mistygacz 0 13:39   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1 1 2   2     1     2 10
12 Agnieszka Majewska 8 21:253/4 75.0   3/4 75.02/2 100.01 3 4 1 2 2   1     13 10
13 Karolina Puss 0 16:06   0/2 0.00/2 0.0   1   1   2   1       -2 7
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 10 28:213/4 75.0   3/4 75.04/4 100.02 4 6 1 2 6 3       13 23
30 Nnemkadi Ogwumike 17 30:146/7 85.71/3 33.37/10 70.02/2 100.02 7 9 2 2 3 1 2     26 33
33 Magdalena Skorek 6 21:553/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.0   2 1 3 1 2     2     9 19
Drużyna         1
Suma 67 200:00 21/33 63,6 5/19 26,3 26/52 50 10/10 100 12 23 35 14 20 14 18 10 1   84  

Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski

Trener: Dariusz Maciejewski. Asystent: Robert Pieczyrak

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Katarzyna Dźwigalska 0 27:12   0/2 0.00/2 0.0   1 3 4 1 4   5 4     2 -26
6 Klaudia Czarnodolska 0 16:240/5 0.0   0/5 0.0   3 1 4       1 1     -1 -16
8 Aleksandra Sobańska 2 07:481/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3                       0 -5
12 Chineze Nwagbo 6 31:112/8 25.00/1 0.02/9 22.22/4 50.01 1 2   4 6 3 1     -3 -33
14 Agnieszka Makowska 12 22:571/5 20.02/2 100.03/7 42.94/4 100.01 2 3   1 4 1       10 -12
16 Claudia Trębicka 2 11:181/3 33.3   1/3 33.3               2       -2 -9
18 Katarzyna Jaworska 0 12:190/2 0.0   0/2 0.0           1   1       -3 0
20 Magdalena Szajtauer 0 06:49                    1 1 1       -1 -2
21 Agnieszka Skobel 11 33:235/14 35.70/2 0.05/16 31.31/5 20.01 2 3   1 5 3 3     -1 -29
23 Sybil Dosty 1 30:390/6 0.0   0/6 0.01/2 50.01   1 1 2 4     1   -3 -33
Drużyna   2 2 1 1
Suma 34 200:00 10/45 22,2 2/8 25 12/53 22,6 8/15 53,3 8 11 19 2 15 20 18 9 1   -2