Matizol Lider Pruszków
55 : 58 14:16 | 7:14 | 15:18 | 19:10
CCC Polkowice
Etap I - Kolejka XII | 24.11.2012 17:45
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Artur Fiedler, Anna Roguz | Komisarz: Kazimierz Lenczowski

Matizol Lider Pruszków

Trener: Adam Prabucki

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Anna Bekasiewicz 0 09:08   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 4 1   1       3 -1
8 Barbara Głocka 0 01:08                                0 -4
10 Paulina Szymańska 0 08:12              4 4   1   1 1 1   5 1
11 Marta Witkowska 11 20:404/5 80.01/1 100.05/6 83.3   2 2 4   1   2 1 4   17 7
13 Justyna Grabowska 6 19:031/2 50.0   1/2 50.04/4 100.0  2 2 3 4 4 5 3     8 6
15 Paulina Rozwadowska 2 14:121/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0     2 2   2         1 1 8
20 Briana Gilbreath 10 30:073/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.54/4 100.0  5 5   2 2 1       9 -2
21 Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 3 25:480/1 0.01/6 16.71/7 14.3     8 8   2 1 3 1   1 3 -11
30 Kiara Buford 0 20:520/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.0         1 1 1 3 2     -4 -6
44 Kali Bennett 8 19:200/4 0.02/2 100.02/6 33.32/2 100.01 2 3   3 2 1     2 6 -10
51 Sydney Colson 15 31:305/9 55.60/1 0.05/10 50.05/6 83.3  1 1 3 2 6 3 2     12 -3
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 55 200:00 14/33 42,4 4/15 26,7 18/48 37,5 15/16 93,8 6 28 34 11 19 16 20 10 5 4 60  

CCC Polkowice

Trener: Jacek Winnicki. Asystent: Krzysztof Szewczyk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Walerija Musina 12 29:403/6 50.01/3 33.34/9 44.43/4 75.01 1 2 1 3 5 7 1     3 4
6 Dominika Owczarzak 0 07:21                                0 2
7 Belinda Snell 10 29:523/5 60.01/6 16.74/11 36.41/2 50.01 5 6 4   5 1 3   1 14 -5
9 Laia Palau 2 29:331/4 25.00/2 0.01/6 16.7   1 2 3 1 4 1 4       -3 -5
10 Valeriya Berezhynska 9 23:393/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.03/4 75.01 1 2 1 3 2   1     10 5
11 Dorota Mistygacz 0 10:21            1 2 3   1 1     1   4 6
12 Agnieszka Majewska 4 24:472/10 20.00/2 0.02/12 16.7   1 4 5   1 1   2 2 1 3 1
13 Karolina Puss DNP                                   
14 Agata Szczepanik DNP                                   
30 Nnemkadi Ogwumike 19 29:598/20 40.0   8/20 40.03/5 60.05 5 10   4 3 2 1 1 3 15 0
33 Magdalena Skorek 2 14:481/2 50.0   1/2 50.00/1 0.02 1 3 1   1 2       2 7
Drużyna 2 3 5    
Suma 58 200:00 21/51 41,2 2/14 14,3 23/65 35,4 10/16 62,5 15 24 39 8 16 19 16 8 4 5 48