CCC Polkowice
82 : 58 23:24 | 16:4 | 22:8 | 21:22
Energa Toruń
Etap I - 10 kolejka | 07.12.2019 19:00
Sędziowie: Karina Pełka, Sławomir Moszakowski, Bogna Podkowińska | Komisarz: Marek Ćmikiewicz

CCC Polkowice

Trener: Maroš Kovačik. Asystent: Karol Kowalewski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Danielle Robinson 5 26:142/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.01/2 50.0  4 4 4 2 3 1 3 1   12 18
5 Miljana Bojović 3 27:080/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.03/4 75.0  4 4 6 2 2 2 1     9 9
7 Monika Naczk 7 22:271/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.72/2 100.0  1 1 3 2 1   1     11 22
9 Julia Tyszkiewicz 0 11:21   0/3 0.00/3 0.0   1 1 2 2 3   2       -1 5
11 Ana-Maria Filip 19 27:355/9 55.6   5/9 55.69/9 100.02 7 9     8 2   1 1 23 18
13 Weronika Gajda 18 29:483/4 75.02/7 28.65/11 45.56/7 85.7  6 6 6 2 5 2 2     23 28
15 Artemis Spanou 24 36:227/8 87.52/5 40.09/13 69.24/7 57.12 2 4 7 1 4 2 2 1   29 22
23 Patrycja Tomaszewicz 0 03:02   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           1           -1 -10
24 Ewelina Jackowska DNP                                   
50 Denesha Stallworth 6 16:031/6 16.7   1/6 16.74/4 100.01 2 3   5 2   2 1   7 8
Drużyna 1 2 3   1
Suma 82 200:00 19/33 57,6 5/20 25 24/53 45,3 29/35 82,9 7 29 36 28 18 25 12 11 4 1 112  

Energa Toruń

Trener: Elen Shakirova

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Naomi Davenport 5 18:261/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.6   1 5 6 2 3   3       5 -12
5 Paulina Niedziółka DNP                                   
7 Marta Wieczyńska 9 11:570/2 0.03/3 100.03/5 60.00/2 0.0  1 1   1 1 1 1   1 6 0
9 Nina Dedić 5 23:552/5 40.0   2/5 40.01/2 50.03 2 5   3 1   1   2 7 -11
10 Marta Dobrowolska 2 10:00   0/1 0.00/1 0.02/2 100.01   1 2 2 2         4 1
11 Karolina Podkańska 4 25:030/5 0.01/1 100.01/6 16.71/2 50.0  5 5 4 3 4 4 1     4 -22
14 Emilia Tłumak 7 30:052/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.9     2 2 4 3   1 1     9 -15
17 Maja Šćekić 14 33:293/4 75.02/7 28.65/11 45.52/2 100.0  2 2 6 4 7 5 1   1 12 -22
22 Latoya Williams 8 26:513/8 37.50/2 0.03/10 30.02/2 100.03 5 8 1 5 3 1   1   10 -22
43 Zuzanna Urban DNP                                   
97 Tatiana Grigoreva 4 20:142/6 33.30/1 0.02/7 28.6   1   1   1   1 1     0 -17
Drużyna   3 3   5
Suma 58 200:00 13/37 35,1 8/22 36,4 21/59 35,6 8/12 66,7 9 25 34 19 25 18 21 6 1 4 57