CCC Polkowice
69 : 59 17:12 | 19:17 | 13:13 | 20:17
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
Etap I - 4 kolejka | 19.10.2019 19:00
Sędziowie: Paulina Gajdosz, Łukasz Andrzejewski, Agata Maj | Komisarz: Arkadiusz Zagrodnik

CCC Polkowice

Trener: Maroš Kovačik. Asystent: Karol Kowalewski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Danielle Robinson 7 33:553/8 37.50/1 0.03/9 33.31/2 50.0  2 2 2 2 3   3 1 1 8 18
5 Miljana Bojović 0 25:27   0/3 0.00/3 0.0     5 5 3 4   1 1 3   8 12
7 Monika Naczk 3 16:15   1/3 33.31/3 33.3   1   1 1 2 1         3 -7
9 Julia Tyszkiewicz DNP                                   
10 María Conde 11 29:445/13 38.50/3 0.05/16 31.31/2 50.06 5 11 3 3 4 1 1   1 13 11
11 Ana-Maria Filip 21 26:536/11 54.5   6/11 54.59/10 90.02 3 5   2 6 2 2     20 9
13 Weronika Gajda 4 19:511/3 33.30/5 0.01/8 12.52/2 100.0  2 2 3 3 3 3 1     0 -3
15 Artemis Spanou 11 30:522/8 25.01/2 50.03/10 30.04/6 66.74 4 8 4 4 4 5       9 3
23 Patrycja Tomaszewicz DNP                                   
24 Ewelina Jackowska DNP                                   
50 Denesha Stallworth 12 17:035/7 71.4   5/7 71.42/2 100.04 3 7 1 3 1   2   1 20 7
Drużyna 1   1   1
Suma 69 200:00 22/50 44 2/17 11,8 24/67 35,8 19/24 79,2 18 24 42 17 23 22 13 10 4 3 81  

Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin

Trener: Krzysztof Szewczyk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Alexis Peterson 20 29:505/9 55.62/2 100.07/11 63.64/6 66.7  5 5 3 3 5 2 1   1 21 -5
4 Zuzanna Sklepowicz 0 15:42   0/3 0.00/3 0.0         2 3 1         -1 -6
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 7 29:351/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.72/4 50.0  4 4 1 4 4 2 1   1 8 -13
9 Wiktoria Duchnowska DNP                                   
12 Julia Adamowicz 0 19:160/3 0.00/2 0.00/5 0.0     2 2   3   1 1   2 -3 0
14 Anna Pawłowska 0 01:21                          1     1 4
25 Ama Degbeon 5 27:212/4 50.0   2/4 50.01/2 50.02 5 7   4 2 3 1     7 -11
33 Jovana Popović 14 36:033/11 27.30/3 0.03/14 21.48/8 100.01 1 2 4 2 4 6 1     4 -10
77 Giedrė Labuckienė 13 40:004/8 50.0   4/8 50.05/5 100.01 9 10 1 3 5 4 1 3   20 -10
79 Olga Trzeciak 0 00:53                      1         0 1
Drużyna 2 1 3   1
Suma 59 200:01 15/36 41,7 3/12 25 18/48 37,5 20/25 80 6 27 33 11 22 22 19 7 3 4 57