AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
59 : 75 11:18 | 20:17 | 9:27 | 19:13
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Etap I - 10 kolejka | 07.12.2019 17:00
Sędziowie: Damian Ottenburger, Marcin Gawron, Robert Klukowski | Komisarz: Andrzej Przechowski

AZS Uniwersytet Gdański

Trener: Mirosław Orczyk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Anna Górska DNP                                   
5 Agnieszka Ostrowska DNP                                   
6 Karolina Formella 3 07:130/2 0.01/4 25.01/6 16.7     1 1 2 1   2       -1 -8
7 Olena Samburska 8 32:580/2 0.02/4 50.02/6 33.32/2 100.01   1 1 3 3   1     7 -12
10 Paulina Kuras 9 31:013/4 75.00/2 0.03/6 50.03/4 75.01 1 2 3 2 3 2 1     9 -12
12 Angelika Kuras 8 33:114/8 50.00/2 0.04/10 40.00/1 0.01 2 3 4 3 2 2     1 6 -15
14 Jastina Kosalewicz 4 15:571/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/2 100.01 2 3   1 1 1       5 -5
15 Żaneta Szczęśniak 13 30:525/8 62.5   5/8 62.53/4 75.02 4 6   2 3 2 3     16 -12
20 Agata Stępień 11 29:541/1 100.03/10 30.04/11 36.4     3 3 1 2 2 2 1     7 -9
21 Gabrielle Rae Ortiz 3 18:540/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     2 2 1 2 1 1 1     4 -7
23 Kinga Bączek DNP                                   
34 Natalia Sakaluk DNP                                   
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 59 200:00 14/28 50 7/24 29,2 21/52 40,4 10/13 76,9 6 17 23 12 16 15 12 7   1 53  

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystenci: Piotr Kulpeksza, Paweł Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Jennifer O'neill 10 29:543/6 50.01/1 100.04/7 57.11/2 50.0  2 2 3   1 2 1     10 18
1 Agata Świątkowska DNP                                   
3 Brianna Kiesel 8 29:372/6 33.30/3 0.02/9 22.24/6 66.7  4 4 4 2 5 1 3     9 18
8 Elżbieta Międzik 3 35:550/2 0.01/3 33.31/5 20.0   1 3 4 2 1   1 1     5 8
11 Kateryna Rymarenko 13 26:515/7 71.41/5 20.06/12 50.0   1 3 4 2 3 3 2 3     14 -3
12 Roksana Sobiech DNP                                   
13 Wiktoria Zasada DNP                                   
14 Karolina Poboży 8 20:573/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.52/2 100.03 2 5 1 4 2 1   1   9 10
21 Laura Miškinienė 21 32:129/11 81.8   9/11 81.83/4 75.05 4 9 1 3 5 5 1     24 25
25 Karina Michałek 12 24:34   4/4 100.04/4 100.0     1 1   2     1     14 4
44 Zuzanna Piwkowska DNP                                   
Drużyna 2 6 8   2
Suma 75 200:00 22/39 56,4 7/17 41,2 29/56 51,8 10/14 71,4 12 25 37 13 15 16 14 10 1   85