KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
92 : 60 26:16 | 28:15 | 20:16 | 18:13
Energa Toruń
Etap I - 7 kolejka | 11.12.2019 18:00
Sędziowie: Damian Ottenburger, Krzysztof Tuński, Jakub Pietrzak | Komisarz: Patrycja Gulak-Lipka

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystenci: Paweł Kulpeksza, Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Jennifer O'neill 16 29:035/8 62.52/4 50.07/12 58.3   1 2 3 4 2 1   1     19 26
1 Agata Świątkowska 0 02:43              2 2 2             4 7
3 Brianna Kiesel 8 32:284/6 66.7   4/6 66.7     3 3 5 3 3 3 2     13 30
8 Elżbieta Międzik 25 30:285/6 83.35/8 62.510/14 71.4     1 1 2     1       23 20
11 Kateryna Rymarenko 5 25:000/1 0.01/6 16.71/7 14.32/2 100.01 3 4 1   2 4 1 1   2 11
12 Roksana Sobiech 0 04:38                          1     1 4
13 Wiktoria Zasada 2 02:43         2/3 66.7  1 1     1         2 7
14 Karolina Poboży 15 24:115/7 71.4   5/7 71.45/5 100.01 5 6   2 3 3       16 17
21 Laura Miškinienė 8 28:063/3 100.0   3/3 100.02/2 100.06 7 13 9   2 2 4     32 29
25 Karina Michałek 13 20:402/4 50.03/6 50.05/10 50.0         1 3   1 1     9 9
Drużyna   1 1   1
Suma 92 200:00 24/35 68,6 11/24 45,8 35/59 59,3 11/12 91,7 9 25 34 24 10 12 15 10 1   121  

Energa Toruń

Trener: Elen Shakirova

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Naomi Davenport 9 23:521/3 33.32/3 66.73/6 50.01/2 50.01 2 3 2 2 1 5 2     7 -18
5 Paulina Niedziółka DNP                                   
7 Marta Wieczyńska 7 18:330/2 0.02/2 100.02/4 50.01/2 50.0  1 1 1 2 1 1       5 -16
9 Nina Dedić 10 19:554/7 57.1   4/7 57.12/2 100.01 1 2 4 1 1 1       12 -11
10 Marta Dobrowolska 3 08:29   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     1 1               4 -9
11 Karolina Podkańska 6 21:161/4 25.01/3 33.32/7 28.61/2 50.01 3 4 1 1 1         5 -13
14 Emilia Tłumak 7 27:162/5 40.01/4 25.03/9 33.3     2 2 1 2   2 2   1 4 -23
17 Maja Šćekić 3 31:100/2 0.01/4 25.01/6 16.7     2 2 7   2 1 1     7 -18
22 Latoya Williams 12 26:085/5 100.00/3 0.05/8 62.52/2 100.0  3 3 2 1 2 2 3     15 -29
25 Marta Urbaniak DNP                                   
43 Zuzanna Urban DNP                                   
97 Tatiana Grigoreva 3 23:210/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.7   1   1 2 3 2 1 3     3 -23
Drużyna 2   2   3
Suma 60 200:00 13/31 41,9 9/23 39,1 22/54 40,7 7/10 70 6 15 21 20 12 10 16 11   1 62