LOTOS Gdynia
76 : 48 17:8 | 27:9 | 14:13 | 18:18
Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń
Play OFF - 5. półfinał | 22.04.2010 18:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Janusz Calik, Tomasz Trawicki | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Louice Halvarsson 14 22:343/7 42.91/3 33.34/10 40.05/6 83.31 3 4 1 5 4     1   13 0
6 Tanasha Wright 9 22:233/10 30.01/1 100.04/11 36.4   1 5 6 5 2 1 2       11 0
7 Magda Kaczmarska 4 03:342/2 100.0   2/2 100.0     1 1   1   1 2     6 0
8 Erin Phillips 12 25:342/4 50.02/3 66.74/7 57.12/2 100.01 4 5 3 3 6 2       15 0
9 Elżbieta Mukosiej 0 04:300/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   2 1 3       2       0 0
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 7 27:010/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.01/2 50.0  3 3 2 3 1   1     10 0
11 Roneeka Hodges 13 20:313/7 42.92/3 66.75/10 50.01/1 100.0  3 3 3 1 2 1 1     14 0
12 Marta Witkowska 0 10:560/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1 1 2   3   1   1   0 0
14 Ivana Matovic 5 12:561/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0     1 1 2 1 3 1       5 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 8 29:044/7 57.1   4/7 57.1   1 13 14 1 1   1 1     20 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska 0 04:300/2 0.0   0/2 0.0           1           -2 0
25 Marta Urbaniak 4 16:272/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.0     2 2 2 1       1   7 0
Drużyna          
Suma 76 200:00 20/46 43,5 9/18 50 29/64 45,3 9/11 81,8 7 37 44 19 22 17 11 5 3   99  

Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Paulina Olszak 0 02:46                                0 0
5 Patrycja Bajerska 1 08:170/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.01/4 25.0          2 1       -6 0
6 Monika Krawiec 6 33:102/8 25.00/3 0.02/11 18.22/2 100.01 2 3 2   1       1 2 0
7 Agata Nowacka 5 14:371/3 33.31/2 50.02/5 40.0     1 1 1 1           4 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska 5 14:461/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.3     1 1 1   1       1 3 0
10 Magdalena Radwan 0 13:42   0/2 0.00/2 0.00/2 0.0      2 1 2 1       -3 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 5 21:401/3 33.3   1/3 33.33/6 50.02 6 8   3 6 2 1     7 0
13 Tyesha Fluker 11 23:545/9 55.60/3 0.05/12 41.71/3 33.32 6 8 1 2 6 1       10 0
23 Aida Pilav 2 09:581/4 25.0   1/4 25.0   2 1 3   3 1 1     1 1 0
25 Dagna Szczechowiak 0 06:50              1 1         2     3 0
30 Alicia Gladden 8 34:093/8 37.50/7 0.03/15 20.02/2 100.0  4 4 1 4 1 2 3     2 0
43 Charity Szczechowiak 5 16:111/5 20.01/2 50.02/7 28.6   2 3 5   3 2 1       4 0
Drużyna          
Suma 48 200:00 15/43 34,9 3/25 12 18/68 26,5 9/19 47,4 9 25 34 8 17 22 9 6   3 27