Energa Toruń
64 : 86 16:21 | 10:16 | 14:26 | 24:23
Arka Gdynia
Puchar Polski - 1/2 finału | 13.02.2009 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Karina Pełka | Komisarz: Ryszard Łabędź

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Patrycja Bajerska 6 12:213/3 100.0   3/3 100.00/2 0.01 2 3   1 1   1     8 0
6 Monika Krawiec 11 33:243/8 37.5   3/8 37.55/6 83.32 5 7     5 5 4     11 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska 4 15:041/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.01 1 2     1 1 2     4 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 6 21:302/5 40.0   2/5 40.02/2 100.0  1 1 2 3 2 2 2     6 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 3 11:501/5 20.00/2 0.01/7 14.31/2 50.0      1 1 2         -3 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 16 28:323/7 42.92/3 66.75/10 50.04/8 50.03 3 6 1 3 5 3 2 1   14 0
15 Joanna Chełczyńska 0 02:400/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1   1               -1 0
23 Ewelina Gala 6 12:021/4 25.0   1/4 25.04/7 57.11 3 4 1 3 3   1     6 0
24 Agnieszka Wilk 0 10:000/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0           2     1     -3 0
25 Quianna Chaney 5 19:232/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.01/2 50.0  1 1 1 1 2 3       1 0
30 Sheena Moore 0 17:590/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           2   4       -5 0
43 Jacqueline Moore 7 15:153/5 60.0   3/5 60.01/1 100.0  2 2   5 6 1 3     9 0
Drużyna          
Suma 64 200:00 19/47 40,4 2/10 20 21/57 36,8 20/32 62,5 9 18 27 6 21 27 19 16 1   47  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Marta Dobrowolska 0 03:550/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1   1           0 0
5 Natalia Marchanka 4 15:012/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.00/1 0.0      1 4 2 4       -2 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 3 22:330/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0     2 2 1 2   2       1 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 2 24:030/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.02/2 100.0  7 7 6 3 1 3       8 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka 0 06:54   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1 1 2       1       0 0
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 11 24:401/1 100.03/3 100.04/4 100.0   3   3 3 3     3     20 0
12 Marta Witkowska 4 08:432/3 66.7   2/3 66.70/1 0.0        5 2 2       0 0
14 Ivana Matovic 15 24:597/13 53.8   7/13 53.81/1 100.02 2 4 3 3 3 3     1 13 0
20 Alana Beard 13 24:543/6 50.01/3 33.34/9 44.44/4 100.0  6 6 2 2 5 4 1     13 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska 11 17:103/3 100.0   3/3 100.05/6 83.31 1 2 1 1 3 3       10 0
24 Tamika Catchings 23 27:087/8 87.51/3 33.38/11 72.76/7 85.7  5 5 3 3 5 2 4     29 0
Drużyna          
Suma 86 200:00 25/40 62,5 6/17 35,3 31/57 54,4 18/22 81,8 7 25 32 20 27 21 24 8   1 92