Energa Toruń
72 : 50 15:1 | 18:16 | 21:20 | 18:13
KS Odra Brzeg
Etap I - 24. kolejka | 07.03.2009 19:00
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Czajka, Adrian Lis | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Torchała

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Monika Krawiec 10 19:351/5 20.02/2 100.03/7 42.92/2 100.03 4 7 1 1 2 2 3     15 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska 14 17:234/5 80.02/4 50.06/9 66.7   1 2 3 2 3     2     18 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 4 20:062/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0     1 1 3 2   1 1     6 0
10 Justyna Grabowska 0 06:41                  1     3       -2 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 2 26:361/3 33.30/3 0.01/6 16.7   1 8 9 2 5   4 2 2   8 0
13 Sugeiry Monsac Sierra 16 27:175/9 55.6   5/9 55.66/8 75.04 3 7   1 4 3 2     16 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 6 15:050/3 0.01/5 20.01/8 12.53/4 75.0  3 3   2 2   2 1   4 0
23 Ewelina Gala 0 12:270/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.00/2 0.01 3 4   1 2 3   1   -3 0
24 Agnieszka Wilk 0 05:04   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           3     1     0 0
25 Quianna Chaney 10 16:545/5 100.00/4 0.05/9 55.6   1 2 3 2     2 3     12 0
30 Sheena Moore 4 17:482/2 100.0   2/2 100.0   1 4 5 4 1 1 5       8 0
43 Jacqueline Moore 6 15:043/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.0     2 2   2 1 6   1   2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 72 200:00 23/39 59 5/23 21,7 28/62 45,2 11/16 68,8 12 32 44 15 21 12 29 16 5   84  

KS Odra Brzeg

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Magdalena Gawrońska 5 35:250/4 0.01/5 20.01/9 11.12/4 50.0  1 1   2 2 6 2     -8 0
5 Marta Szymańska 0 02:39              1 1   2           1 0
6 Ofa Tulikihihifo 12 35:415/14 35.70/2 0.05/16 31.32/4 50.05 2 7 2 2 7 2 2     8 0
7 Amber Petillon DNP                                   
9 Eliza Horodeńska DNP                                   
12 Ashley Key 19 33:004/8 50.02/5 40.06/13 46.25/8 62.5  5 5 1 2 5 5 6 1   17 0
13 Justyna Kowalik 6 31:570/6 0.01/5 20.01/11 9.13/4 75.0        2 4 4 4     -5 0
14 Marta Żyłczyńska 5 34:181/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.30/2 0.01 7 8 1 1 1 2 2 1   9 0
15 Ewelina Buszta 0 17:240/2 0.0   0/2 0.0     1 1       6       -7 0
16 Aleksandra Teklińska 1 07:300/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.01/2 50.01   1   2 2   1     0 0
17 Anna Pijanowska 2 02:061/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1       1       2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 50 200:00 11/39 28,2 5/21 23,8 16/60 26,7 13/24 54,2 7 18 25 4 13 21 26 17 2   17