Arka Gdynia
101 : 48 25:16 | 26:10 | 22:9 | 28:13
AZS Politechnika Gdańska
Etap I - 18 kolejka | 22.02.2020 18:30
Sędziowie: Adam Wierzman, Karina Kamińska, Bartosz Puzoń | Komisarz: Andrzej Przechowski

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Angelika Slamova 4 18:321/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.32/3 66.7  2 2 7 1 1 1       9 23
8 Rebecca Allen 18 21:444/8 50.03/5 60.07/13 53.81/2 50.01 6 7 2 1 1   1 3   24 36
9 Kamila Podgórna 16 19:050/1 0.05/5 100.05/6 83.31/4 25.01 1 2 3 4 2 4 2     15 18
11 Aldona Morawiec 7 15:032/2 100.01/3 33.33/5 60.0   1 1 2 2       1 1   11 23
13 Maryia Papova 16 17:522/2 100.03/4 75.05/6 83.33/3 100.01 4 5 2 1 2 1       21 27
20 Anna Wińkowska 3 08:071/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/2 50.01   1 1   2         4 8
21 Paulina Misiek 3 10:150/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.03/4 75.0  2 2 1   2 1 2 1   5 13
22 Amalia Rembiszewska 0 22:08   0/2 0.00/2 0.0     4 4 2 3 2 1 1 1   5 26
23 Marissa Kastanek 10 16:35   3/6 50.03/6 50.01/2 50.0      4 1 2 2 1     9 25
24 Marie Gülich 7 18:353/8 37.5   3/8 37.51/1 100.02 3 5 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 11 26
28 Kayla Alexander 17 13:188/8 100.0   8/8 100.01/1 100.03 4 7 1 3 3   1 1   27 19
41 Barbora Balintova 0 18:470/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     3 3 4 1 2 3 1     4 21
Drużyna 2 3 5   2
Suma 101 200:01 21/34 61,8 15/27 55,6 36/61 59 14/22 63,6 12 33 45 32 17 20 16 11 8 1 145  

DGT Politechnika Gdańska

Trener: Vadim Czeczuro

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Marta Stawicka 0 05:14   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1 2 1   2     2 -4
3 Presley Hudson 11 26:422/6 33.32/7 28.64/13 30.81/1 100.01 1 2 3 1 2 4 4     7 -31
6 Paulina Pełka 0 02:40                  1 1           1 -3
7 Agnieszka Haryńska 6 22:491/4 25.00/2 0.01/6 16.74/4 100.01 1 2   3 5 2 1   2 2 -30
11 Agata Ostrowska 4 14:312/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.3     1 1   3       1 2 2 -20
13 Jenna Smith 0 19:120/3 0.00/3 0.00/6 0.0     2 2 3 3 1 2       -3 -25
15 Karolina Strzelczyk 2 16:270/2 0.0   0/2 0.02/6 33.32 1 3 1   3 1     1 -1 -25
21 Sylwia Bujniak 6 22:331/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.01/1 100.0  1 1 1   2 2 1     5 -32
22 Natalia Gwizdała 3 09:451/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.01/2 50.02 1 3 1 2 1 1       4 -15
23 Marianna Duszkiewicz 6 15:473/7 42.9   3/7 42.9     1 1 1 1   1 1   1 4 -24
24 Martyna Koc 0 18:240/4 0.00/1 0.00/5 0.0   1 2 3 1 2 1 2 1     -2 -27
93 Alice Nayo 10 25:572/7 28.62/4 50.04/11 36.4   2 3 5 2 2 1 3 2   2 9 -29
Drużyna 5 1 6   2
Suma 48 200:01 12/39 30,8 5/24 20,8 17/63 27 9/14 64,3 14 15 29 15 20 17 20 12 1 8 30