Enea AZS Poznań
68 : 65 19:25 | 17:12 | 16:11 | 16:17
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
Etap I - 9 kolejka | 30.11.2019 16:00
Sędziowie: Ewa Matuszewska, Tomasz Langowski, Filip Marek | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

Enea AZS Poznań

Trener: Grzegorz Zieliński. Asystenci: Adam Ziemiński, Marek Lebiedziński

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Keondria Calloway 12 38:123/5 60.02/9 22.25/14 35.7   3 7 10 3 3   3   1   14 10
7 Marta Nowicka 3 13:46   1/2 50.01/2 50.0   2 2 4 2 1 1 1 1     8 7
8 Milana Zivadinovic 7 14:352/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.03/3 100.0  1 1   1 2 3 1   1 3 -7
9 Marta Wdowiuk 2 14:170/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.02/2 100.01 3 4   1 1 1       2 6
10 Karolina Stefańczyk 3 16:130/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0   1   1 1 3   2       2 -9
11 Martyna Pyka 7 22:242/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.33/4 75.02 4 6   2 2 3 1     6 2
12 Liliana Banaszak 2 08:571/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     2 2 1 2   2 1     3 -2
14 Aleksandra Parzeńska 4 05:391/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.01 2 3     1 1       6 8
15 Aleksandra Pawlak DNP                                   
20 Ginette Mfutila 8 34:213/7 42.9   3/7 42.92/2 100.01 5 6 1 2 5 5 1 1   8 -5
22 Lea Miletic 20 31:363/7 42.92/4 50.05/11 45.58/9 88.92 2 4 3 4 6 2 3 3   24 5
Drużyna 3 1 4   2
Suma 68 200:00 15/31 48,4 6/22 27,3 21/53 39,6 20/22 90,9 16 29 45 11 19 18 25 8 5 1 76  

AZS Uniwersytet Gdański

Trener: Mirosław Orczyk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Anna Górska DNP                                   
6 Karolina Formella 0 04:450/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0   1   1   2     1   1 -2 -2
7 Olena Samburska 21 32:263/5 60.05/9 55.68/14 57.1     2 2 3 2 1 1 4     23 6
10 Paulina Kuras 18 30:008/11 72.70/3 0.08/14 57.12/3 66.7      3 1 8 3 2   1 13 1
12 Angelika Kuras 3 34:021/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/2 50.02 3 5 2 1 2   2 1   9 -8
14 Jastina Kosalewicz 10 26:293/8 37.5   3/8 37.54/4 100.04 3 7   4 3 4 1   2 9 7
15 Żaneta Szczęśniak 7 19:292/5 40.0   2/5 40.03/4 75.01   1   2 3 1       3 -5
20 Agata Stępień 2 17:191/4 25.00/2 0.01/6 16.7   2 1 3 2 3   2 3     3 -19
21 Gabrielle Rae Ortiz 4 35:301/4 25.00/6 0.01/10 10.02/3 66.71 2 3 3 3 2 1     1 -1 5
23 Kinga Bączek DNP                                   
Drużyna 3 3 6   1
Suma 65 200:00 19/43 44,2 5/22 22,7 24/65 36,9 12/16 75 14 14 28 13 18 19 13 13 1 5 57