Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń
68 : 76 13:24 | 23:15 | 9:22 | 23:15
LOTOS Gdynia
Play OFF - 4. półfinał | 20.04.2010 18:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Dariusz Włodkowski, Maciej Kotulski | Komisarz: Marek Lembrych

Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Paulina Olszak DNP                                   
5 Patrycja Bajerska DNP                                   
6 Monika Krawiec 14 34:420/4 0.03/5 60.03/9 33.35/6 83.3        3 4   1     8 0
7 Agata Nowacka 3 23:241/5 20.00/2 0.01/7 14.31/1 100.0  2 2 2 1 2 2 2     1 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska 2 06:561/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0           1           1 0
10 Magdalena Radwan 7 17:011/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 2   3       4 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 2 18:581/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   1 3 4 2 4 4 1   1   7 0
13 Tyesha Fluker 13 16:556/9 66.70/1 0.06/10 60.01/4 25.01 1 2 3 4 3         11 0
23 Aida Pilav 5 16:232/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.01/2 50.01   1   3 3       1 2 0
25 Dagna Szczechowiak DNP                                   
30 Alicia Gladden 16 37:564/10 40.01/5 20.05/15 33.35/7 71.43 8 11 2 5 6         17 0
43 Charity Szczechowiak 6 27:453/12 25.00/2 0.03/14 21.4   3 1 4   5 3 2       -3 0
Drużyna          
Suma 68 200:00 19/50 38 5/18 27,8 24/68 35,3 15/22 68,2 9 16 25 10 28 25 8 3 1 1 48  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Louice Halvarsson 3 09:41   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     1 1 1 3           5 0
6 Tanasha Wright 12 30:401/7 14.31/1 100.02/8 25.07/10 70.01 6 7 2 3 6 4 2     10 0
7 Magda Kaczmarska DNP                                   
8 Erin Phillips 15 36:341/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.57/8 87.52 6 8 4 2 5 3 1   1 19 0
9 Elżbieta Mukosiej DNP                                   
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 0 09:20              1 1   3   2       -1 0
11 Roneeka Hodges 5 12:461/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7     1 1               5 0
12 Marta Witkowska 2 03:060/2 0.0   0/2 0.02/2 100.01   1   2 1         1 0
14 Ivana Matovic 20 30:194/8 50.00/1 0.04/9 44.412/18 66.71 6 7   4 12 4 1     13 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 12 36:503/9 33.32/2 100.05/11 45.50/2 0.05 7 12 3 5 3 2 1 1   19 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska DNP                                   
25 Marta Urbaniak 7 30:440/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.01/2 50.0  1 1   3 1 1       4 0
Drużyna          
Suma 76 200:00 10/32 31,3 9/14 64,3 19/46 41,3 29/42 69 10 29 39 10 25 28 16 5 1 1 75