LOTOS Gdynia
73 : 74 17:13 | 23:18 | 22:22 | 11:21
Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń
Play OFF - 1. półfinał | 31.03.2010 17:30
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Dariusz Lenczowski, Roman Kuczyński | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Louice Halvarsson 0 04:57                      1 1       -1 0
6 Tanasha Wright 13 27:544/8 50.01/3 33.35/11 45.52/2 100.0  3 3 5 3 5 6 5     14 0
7 Magda Kaczmarska DNP                                   
8 Erin Phillips 11 32:362/3 66.72/3 66.74/6 66.71/2 50.02 3 5 5 2 3 5       13 0
9 Elżbieta Mukosiej DNP                                   
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 5 32:131/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.03/3 100.0  3 3 1 1 2 1       4 0
11 Roneeka Hodges 12 19:220/1 0.04/8 50.04/9 44.4   1 4 5 3 2 1 1       14 0
12 Marta Witkowska 4 12:571/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/2 100.0      1 2 1 2       2 0
14 Ivana Matovic 12 32:364/8 50.0   4/8 50.04/6 66.71 3 4 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 14 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 16 29:305/9 55.6   5/9 55.66/6 100.04 8 12   5 4 2       22 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska 0 07:550/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0           3     1     -2 0
25 Marta Urbaniak DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 73 200:00 17/35 48,6 7/18 38,9 24/53 45,3 18/21 85,7 8 24 32 17 19 19 19 8 1 1 80  

Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Paulina Olszak DNP                                   
5 Patrycja Bajerska DNP                                   
6 Monika Krawiec 14 40:006/9 66.70/1 0.06/10 60.02/2 100.0  3 3 4 2 5 3 4     18 0
7 Agata Nowacka 10 33:292/3 66.72/5 40.04/8 50.0   1 1 2 4 4   2 2     12 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska 0 09:04   0/2 0.00/2 0.0   1   1   1           -1 0
10 Magdalena Radwan 3 22:121/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.31/1 100.0        4 1 4 2     -1 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 6 31:341/2 50.01/5 20.02/7 28.61/2 50.01 4 5 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 6 0
13 Tyesha Fluker 6 13:123/6 50.0   3/6 50.0   1   1 2   1         6 0
23 Aida Pilav 4 02:591/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.0          1         4 0
25 Dagna Szczechowiak DNP                                   
30 Alicia Gladden 8 15:151/4 25.0   1/4 25.06/9 66.7  2 2 1 3 6   2     7 0
43 Charity Szczechowiak 23 32:157/11 63.62/5 40.09/16 56.33/3 100.02 7 9 1 4 3 2 3     27 0
Drużyna          
Suma 74 200:00 22/37 59,5 5/20 25 27/57 47,4 15/19 78,9 6 17 23 13 20 19 13 14 1 1 78