Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń
55 : 81 11:20 | 13:24 | 14:19 | 17:18
LOTOS Gdynia
Etap I - 11. kolejka | 21.11.2009 14:00
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Robert Aleksandrowicz | Komisarz: Stanisław Kucicki

Energa Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Patrycja Bajerska 2 06:141/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0                   1   2 0
7 Agata Nowacka 2 12:131/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     1 1 1 2 2 2 1     2 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska 5 23:051/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.3   2 2 4 1 1 1         6 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 6 16:352/2 100.0   2/2 100.02/2 100.0  1 1 1 2 3 4 2     6 0
10 Magdalena Radwan 3 25:271/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/2 50.0          2 1 1     1 0
11 Katarina Ristić 1 11:120/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.0        1 1 1       -2 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 4 27:382/6 33.30/3 0.02/9 22.2   1 7 8 1 4 2 2     1 4 0
13 Aleksandra Chomać 4 13:382/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1   1   1   3 3 1   5 0
23 Ewelina Gala 0 00:57                                0 0
25 Dagna Szczechowiak DNP                                   
30 Alicia Gladden 6 31:282/6 33.30/2 0.02/8 25.02/4 50.01 1 2 3 4 5 4 2     1 0
43 Charity Szczechowiak 22 31:338/15 53.31/5 20.09/20 45.03/4 75.01 6 7 2 4 3   1 1 1 21 0
Drużyna          
Suma 55 200:00 20/39 51,3 2/16 12,5 22/55 40 9/14 64,3 6 18 24 9 19 19 17 10 3 2 46  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Paulina Pawlak 6 25:08   2/5 40.02/5 40.0   1 1 2 1 1 1 2       4 0
7 Magda Kaczmarska 1 03:27         1/2 50.0      1 2 1         1 0
8 Erin Phillips 12 22:501/1 100.03/5 60.04/6 66.71/2 50.0  3 3 3 2 5 4       11 0
9 Elżbieta Mukosiej DNP                                   
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 0 10:260/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2 1 2           2 0
12 Marta Witkowska 2 08:111/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0               3       -2 0
13 Emilija Podrug 10 33:373/9 33.31/1 100.04/10 40.01/2 50.02 4 6 2 4 2 3 4   1 12 0
14 Ivana Matovic 17 21:174/8 50.01/2 50.05/10 50.06/6 100.05 3 8 3 2 3 3 2     22 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 10 16:554/7 57.1   4/7 57.12/2 100.0  4 4 1 1 2   1     13 0
20 Alana Beard 9 29:032/6 33.31/3 33.33/9 33.32/2 100.0  6 6 1 2 3 5 1 2 2 8 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska 14 29:06   4/5 80.04/5 80.02/2 100.0  3 3 3 3 2   1     20 0
Drużyna          
Suma 81 200:00 15/33 45,5 12/22 54,5 27/55 49,1 15/18 83,3 8 26 34 16 19 19 20 9 2 3 91