39 : 82 9:17 | 8:15 | 13:30 | 9:20
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 19. kolejka | 18.12.2008 17:30
Sędziowie: Paweł Białas, Robert Mordal | Komisarz: Krzysztof Świerzyński

Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Joanna Twardowska 3 20:151/6 16.70/2 0.01/8 12.51/2 50.03 1 4 2 2 2 5     1 -4 0
6 Olena Proshchenko 3 17:00   1/5 20.01/5 20.0         1   1 1       -1 0
9 Katarzyna Salska 5 16:511/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.3     3 3   3   2   1 1 3 0
10 Anita Szemraj 6 28:141/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.31/2 50.0  4 4   2 2 2       3 0
11 Renata Piestrzyńska 0 23:09   0/3 0.00/3 0.0     2 2   3 1 2       -3 0
12 Marzena Głaszcz 8 23:003/5 60.0   3/5 60.02/2 100.01 3 4 2 1 1 3     1 9 0
14 Aleksandra Pawlak 0 07:500/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   1   1       1       -3 0
15 Katarzyna Szymańska 7 20:381/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.02/4 50.01   1   3 4 2 1     3 0
16 Leona Jankowska 2 15:180/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.0  2 2   2 1 1 2     4 0
18 Marta Błaszczyk 0 10:530/3 0.0   0/3 0.0             1         -3 0
20 Viktoria Mircheva 5 16:521/4 25.0   1/4 25.03/4 75.01 4 5   1 3 1   1 1 6 0
Drużyna          
Suma 39 200:00 8/29 27,6 4/19 21,1 12/48 25 11/16 68,8 7 19 26 5 17 16 20 3 2 4 14  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Natalia Marchanka 5 15:161/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0     2 2 1 1 1 1 1     8 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 6 23:120/1 0.02/2 100.02/3 66.7     1 1 2 3   2     1 6 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 12 24:044/8 50.01/2 50.05/10 50.01/2 50.03 3 6 1 1 2 2 2   1 13 0
8 Monique Currie 10 19:374/6 66.70/1 0.04/7 57.12/2 100.02 3 5   3 2         12 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka 2 07:001/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1 1             4 0
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 2 18:421/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3     3 3   1     2     5 0
12 Marta Witkowska 4 08:532/3 66.7   2/3 66.7     2 2   1   2 1 1   5 0
13 Emilija Podrug 9 20:461/5 20.01/1 100.02/6 33.34/4 100.01 3 4 4 2 5 2 3 2   16 0
14 Ivana Matovic DNP                                   
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 13 24:106/11 54.50/1 0.06/12 50.01/1 100.0  5 5 1   3   1     14 0
20 Alana Beard 13 21:323/5 60.02/5 40.05/10 50.01/2 50.0  2 2 1 2 3   3     13 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska 6 16:483/4 75.0   3/4 75.0   2 1 3   2 1 1 2 1   10 0
Drużyna          
Suma 82 200:00 26/46 56,5 7/15 46,7 33/61 54,1 9/11 81,8 8 26 34 11 16 17 10 15 4 2 106