JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
57 : 54 10:13 | 18:17 | 21:12 | 8:12
Energa Toruń
Etap I - 19. kolejka | 24.01.2009 17:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Andrzej Zalewski | Komisarz: Stanisław Kucicki

MUKS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrianna Najtkowska DNP                                   
5 Aleksandra Semmler 6 23:581/2 50.00/6 0.01/8 12.54/4 100.0  2 2 2 4 2 3 4   1 4 0
6 Jennifer Rushing 12 35:005/14 35.70/1 0.05/15 33.32/3 66.74 3 7 5 3 4 4 6     15 0
8 Joanna Zalesiak 5 27:372/10 20.00/1 0.02/11 18.21/2 50.01 3 4   3 4 7 2     -6 0
10 Paulina Szymańska 13 34:306/9 66.7   6/9 66.71/2 50.01 9 10 1 1 2     4   24 0
11 Marta Mistygacz DNP                                   
13 Djenebou Sissoko 15 33:086/16 37.5   6/16 37.53/4 75.05 6 11 2 4 3 6 4   1 15 0
14 Barbara Miśkiewicz 0 01:57                                0 0
20 Magdalena Idziorek DNP                                   
21 Angelika Kowalska 0 07:360/1 0.0   0/1 0.0         1 2   1       -1 0
22 Magdalena Ziętara 0 07:59            2   2       1       1 0
33 Naignouma Coulibaly 6 28:151/1 100.0   1/1 100.04/10 40.04 6 10   4 7 3 2 2   11 0
Drużyna          
Suma 57 200:00 21/53 39,6 0/8 0 21/61 34,4 15/25 60 17 29 46 11 21 22 25 18 6 2 63  

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Patrycja Bajerska DNP                                   
6 Monika Krawiec 17 32:196/10 60.01/4 25.07/14 50.02/2 100.01 1 2 1 4 5 5 3     11 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska 6 17:312/6 33.30/2 0.02/8 25.02/4 50.01 2 3     2 1 1 1 1 2 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 2 23:181/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.0     2 2 3 4 2 2 1     3 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 0 31:510/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   2 3 5   5 1 2 1     3 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 9 26:512/5 40.01/4 25.03/9 33.32/5 40.0  3 3 1 4 5 3 1 1 3 3 0
15 Joanna Chełczyńska 3 03:19   1/1 100.01/1 100.0     1 1     1 2 1     3 0
20 Danijela Varda 1 08:00         1/2 50.0  1 1   1 1 1       0 0
23 Ewelina Gala 0 04:010/1 0.0   0/1 0.00/2 0.0  2 2     1 1     1 -2 0
24 Agnieszka Wilk DNP                                   
30 Sheena Moore 11 16:421/3 33.33/5 60.04/8 50.00/2 0.0  2 2   1 1 6 3     4 0
43 Jacqueline Moore 5 36:082/4 50.0   2/4 50.01/2 50.01 7 8   3 2 5 3   1 8 0
Drużyna          
Suma 54 200:00 14/32 43,8 6/18 33,3 20/50 40 8/19 42,1 5 24 29 5 22 21 28 14 2 6 35