Energa Toruń
87 : 65 21:22 | 23:13 | 22:13 | 21:17
Etap I - 12. kolejka | 16.11.2008 18:30
Sędziowie: Marek Ćmikiewicz, Karina Kamińska | Komisarz: Marek Kozłowski

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Patrycja Bajerska 2 03:441/1 100.0   1/1 100.00/1 0.01   1     1   1     3 0
6 Monika Krawiec DNP                                   
8 Ilona Jasnowska 16 23:533/7 42.93/4 75.06/11 54.51/4 25.02 1 3 3 3 2 2 2     14 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 2 09:341/3 33.3   1/3 33.3     2 2   3 2 1 1     2 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 14 34:194/6 66.71/1 100.05/7 71.43/6 50.01 6 7 1 4 8 1 3 1   20 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 4 23:222/3 66.70/5 0.02/8 25.0   1 6 7 2 2   2 1 1   7 0
15 Joanna Chełczyńska 4 08:311/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.01   1     1         2 0
23 Ewelina Gala 3 08:251/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/1 100.02 2 4   2 1 2 1     6 0
24 Agnieszka Wilk 0 02:06              1 1               1 0
25 Quianna Chaney 19 26:582/6 33.33/7 42.95/13 38.56/6 100.01   1 1 1 3 7 3     9 0
30 Sheena Moore 8 30:261/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.33/4 75.01 3 4 6 1 3 2 3     14 0
43 Jacqueline Moore 15 28:425/8 62.51/1 100.06/9 66.72/2 100.03 4 7 1 4 3 4 1 2   19 0
Drużyna          
Suma 87 200:00 21/41 51,2 9/22 40,9 30/63 47,6 18/26 69,2 13 25 38 14 20 24 21 16 4   97  

INEA AZS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Agata Rafałowicz 0 06:02                          2     2 0
5 Monika Sibora 6 19:32   2/8 25.02/8 25.0         1 5 2 4 2     -1 0
6 Okeisha Howard 13 35:182/8 25.02/5 40.04/13 30.83/6 50.02 1 3 1 2 3 3 2     4 0
8 Weronika Gajda 9 23:333/6 50.01/5 20.04/11 36.4   2 2 4 1 5 1 2 1     6 0
9 Joanna Walich 8 28:052/8 25.0   2/8 25.04/5 80.04 4 8 2 5 5 6       5 0
10 Olga Pacyńska DNP                                   
11 Anna Pamuła 0 06:10              1 1       1       0 0
12 Natalia Żandarska 4 17:532/5 40.0   2/5 40.0   1 1 2   3       1   4 0
14 Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska 10 25:262/7 28.6   2/7 28.66/6 100.01 4 5 1 1 4 4 2 2   11 0
21 Agnieszka Skobel 13 30:424/8 50.00/3 0.04/11 36.45/6 83.33 3 6 1 2 4 6 5     11 0
22 Marlena Rulewicz 2 07:191/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     2 2   1   1       3 0
23 Katarzyna Jarkowska DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 65 200:00 16/43 37,2 5/21 23,8 21/64 32,8 18/23 78,3 13 18 31 7 24 19 27 14 3   45