75 : 84 17:19 | 21:20 | 27:24 | 10:21
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 9. kolejka | 26.10.2008 18:40
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski | Komisarz: Marek Kozłowski

INEA AZS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Agata Rafałowicz 2 03:061/1 100.0   1/1 100.0                       2 0
5 Monika Sibora 16 32:274/6 66.71/3 33.35/9 55.65/7 71.4      2 2 3 4     1 8 0
6 Okeisha Howard 14 36:034/7 57.11/1 100.05/8 62.53/6 50.03 2 5 4 1 1 2 4     19 0
8 Weronika Gajda 3 18:480/4 0.0   0/4 0.03/4 75.0  3 3 1 1 1 5 1   1 -2 0
9 Joanna Walich 18 34:126/11 54.50/1 0.06/12 50.06/7 85.75 6 11   5 4 5 2 1   20 0
10 Olga Pacyńska DNP                                   
11 Anna Pamuła 0 04:32   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1               0 0
12 Natalia Żandarska 8 20:164/5 80.0   4/5 80.0         1 3 1 1       7 0
14 Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska 3 24:541/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/2 50.01 4 5 1 5 3 3       2 0
15 Małgorzata Myćka DNP                                   
21 Agnieszka Skobel 11 25:044/9 44.40/1 0.04/10 40.03/3 100.0  3 3 2 1 4   3   1 13 0
22 Marlena Rulewicz 0 00:38                                0 0
Drużyna          
Suma 75 200:00 24/47 51,1 2/7 28,6 26/54 48,1 21/29 72,4 9 19 28 11 18 17 20 10 1 3 69  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Karolina Ambrosiewicz DNP                                   
5 Natalia Marchanka 9 25:211/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.04/4 100.0      9 4 2 1 5     20 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 4 32:262/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0   1   1 3 2   1 2   1 7 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 4 16:202/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.6     1 1 1 2 1   2     3 0
8 Michelle Maslowski 2 05:491/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.00/1 0.0        3     1     1 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka 0 02:51                                0 0
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 3 12:12   1/4 25.01/4 25.0   1 1 2   2           2 0
12 Marta Witkowska 5 06:042/2 100.0   2/2 100.01/1 100.0        1 1 1       4 0
13 Emilija Podrug 9 12:583/4 75.0   3/4 75.03/4 75.01 2 3   5 1 3       7 0
14 Ivana Matovic 18 24:365/13 38.5   5/13 38.58/10 80.01 3 4 1 3 7 6   1   8 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 11 33:244/8 50.00/1 0.04/9 44.43/4 75.04 7 11   3 2 1 2     17 0
20 Alana Beard 19 27:595/8 62.53/5 60.08/13 61.5   1 3 4 1   1 2   2   19 0
Drużyna          
Suma 84 200:00 25/46 54,3 5/16 31,3 30/62 48,4 19/24 79,2 9 17 26 15 25 15 15 12 3 1 88