ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
60 : 89 21:26 | 13:22 | 10:18 | 16:23
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 12. kolejka | 16.11.2008 18:30
Sędziowie: Roman Putyra, Robert Mordal | Komisarz: Mirosława Zawada

ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dorota Sobczyk 14 37:504/6 66.72/3 66.76/9 66.7   1 4 5 1 2     2     19 0
7 Alicja Bednarek 13 28:005/8 62.51/2 50.06/10 60.0         2 1 4   1     12 0
8 Katarzyna Kenig 11 36:513/6 50.01/2 50.04/8 50.02/2 100.0  2 2 2 2 3 6 2     7 0
10 Sylwia Wlaźlak 0 12:00                    1 2 2       -2 0
12 Martyna Laskowska DNP                                   
14 Urszula Jagła DNP                                   
15 Olga Urbanowicz 12 38:043/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.06/6 100.01 8 9 2 2 4 1 3     23 0
21 Lada Kovalenko 0 02:100/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 0
23 Eldra Paixao 0 08:37                      1         0 0
24 Olga Dubrovina 10 36:283/8 37.51/1 100.04/9 44.41/1 100.0      2 2 5 3 2   1 6 0
Drużyna          
Suma 60 200:00 18/33 54,5 5/9 55,6 23/42 54,8 9/9 100 2 14 16 9 10 19 12 10   1 64  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Natalia Marchanka 17 13:071/1 100.05/7 71.46/8 75.0   1 1 2 3 2   1       19 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 9 32:453/3 100.01/2 50.04/5 80.0   1   1 2 2   1 2     12 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 7 17:433/6 50.00/2 0.03/8 37.51/1 100.0  1 1 2 3 2 1 3     7 0
8 Monique Currie 12 22:312/4 50.02/3 66.74/7 57.12/2 100.0  2 2 2 2 1 1 2     14 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka 7 05:112/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.0     1 1   2   1       6 0
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 0 12:390/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1 2   3 2       0 0
12 Marta Witkowska 4 09:242/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0   1 2 3 1 3   1   1   6 0
13 Emilija Podrug 14 30:326/7 85.7   6/7 85.72/2 100.01 4 5 5 2 3 2 2     23 0
14 Ivana Matovic DNP                                   
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 12 26:504/5 80.01/1 100.05/6 83.31/1 100.01 2 3       3       11 0
20 Alana Beard 7 22:092/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.0     3 3   1 1 3 1     7 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska 0 07:09              1 1   2           1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 89 200:00 25/34 73,5 11/20 55 36/54 66,7 6/6 100 5 18 23 17 19 10 16 10 1   106