Arka Gdynia
91 : 44 30:16 | 14:8 | 25:12 | 22:8
Puchar Polski - 1/4 finału | 12.02.2009 18:00
Sędziowie: Tomasz Trawicki, Anna Roguz | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Marta Dobrowolska 2 01:211/1 100.0   1/1 100.0                       2 0
5 Natalia Marchanka 2 22:321/6 16.70/2 0.01/8 12.5     2 2 1   2   2     0 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 4 17:252/2 100.00/1 0.02/3 66.7   1 3 4 7 1 1 1       13 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 11 24:564/8 50.01/4 25.05/12 41.7   2 3 5 2 2 1 2 4     13 0
8 Monique Currie 4 07:372/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0         1 1 1   1     3 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka 2 11:581/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1 2 3   2     1     6 0
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 12 22:233/5 60.02/3 66.75/8 62.5   1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1     12 0
12 Marta Witkowska 4 15:482/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0     2 2 1 4 1 2 1     3 0
14 Ivana Matovic 17 19:458/10 80.00/1 0.08/11 72.71/1 100.0  5 5   2 4         19 0
20 Alana Beard 13 19:146/8 75.00/2 0.06/10 60.01/2 50.01   1 3 2 1 1 2 1   14 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska 2 16:441/3 33.3   1/3 33.3     2 2   2   1 1     2 0
24 Tamika Catchings 18 20:174/7 57.12/2 100.06/9 66.74/4 100.02 8 10 4 2 2   1 3   33 0
Drużyna          
Suma 91 200:00 35/59 59,3 5/17 29,4 40/76 52,6 6/7 85,7 8 28 36 20 20 14 8 14 4   120  

Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Maxann Reese 2 23:180/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.02/2 100.0  2 2 3 1 1 3       1 0
6 Dorota Wójcik 0 05:460/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1   1               -1 0
7 Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak 18 29:515/12 41.71/1 100.06/13 46.25/8 62.53 5 8 2 2 5 5 2   1 15 0
8 Joanna Kędzia 3 10:59         3/4 75.0  2 2     2         4 0
10 Agnieszka Kret 2 16:451/4 25.00/2 0.01/6 16.70/1 0.0  2 2 1 1 2 3       -4 0
11 Hollie Merideth 2 25:191/5 20.00/2 0.01/7 14.3   2 4 6   2 1 2 1     1 0
12 Magdalena Skorek 12 22:323/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.96/8 75.01 2 3   1 6 2       7 0
13 Natalia Niewrzawa 0 27:520/5 0.0   0/5 0.0     1 1   2 1 3     2 -7 0
14 Dorota Arodź 2 15:191/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   1 4 5   1   1 1     5 0
23 Oluchi Okorie 3 22:190/2 0.01/1 100.01/3 33.30/2 0.02 2 4   4 2 1     1 2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 44 200:00 11/41 26,8 2/8 25 13/49 26,5 16/25 64 10 24 34 6 14 20 20 4   4 23