Arka Gdynia
72 : 63 15:16 | 12:19 | 24:13 | 21:15
Wisła CanPack Kraków
Etap I - 13. kolejka | 23.11.2008 18:40
Sędziowie: Tomasz Kudlicki, Marcin Kowalski | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Natalia Marchanka 0 04:30   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1   1 1 1 1 1       0 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 5 35:301/4 25.01/1 100.02/5 40.0   4 1 5 2 3   5 1     5 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 14 29:304/9 44.42/4 50.06/13 46.2   1 3 4 2 2 1 1 3     15 0
8 Monique Currie 15 20:023/3 100.01/2 50.04/5 80.06/6 100.0  1 1 2 1 3         17 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka DNP                                   
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 2 08:041/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3           2   1       -1 0
12 Marta Witkowska 0 08:160/2 0.0   0/2 0.0     2 2   3     1     1 0
13 Emilija Podrug 8 21:463/3 100.00/1 0.03/4 75.02/2 100.01 2 3 2 2 2 3       9 0
14 Ivana Matovic 9 21:484/7 57.10/1 0.04/8 50.01/4 25.0  3 3 4 2 5 1 2     10 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 17 28:108/11 72.7   8/11 72.71/2 50.02 5 7 1 4 1   2 1   24 0
20 Alana Beard 2 22:241/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0     2 2 3 3   1       3 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 72 200:00 25/43 58,1 4/13 30,8 29/56 51,8 10/14 71,4 9 19 28 17 23 13 13 9 1   83  

Wisła CanPack Kraków

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dominique Canty 14 26:365/6 83.3   5/6 83.34/8 50.02 2 4 3 3 7 1 3     18 0
5 Jelena Škerović 1 28:320/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.01/2 50.0  4 4 3   2 1 2     4 0
6 Aneta Kotnis 4 13:442/5 40.0   2/5 40.00/2 0.03   3   1 1         2 0
8 Marta Fernandez 9 24:523/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.53/4 75.01 1 2 4 1 2 4 1     6 0
10 Edyta Czerwonka DNP                                   
11 Ewelina Kobryn 24 37:048/11 72.7   8/11 72.78/10 80.01 6 7   4 7 2 1     25 0
12 Agnieszka Majewska DNP                                   
13 Paulina Gajdosz DNP                                   
14 Slobodanka Maksimovic 9 39:014/10 40.0   4/10 40.01/4 25.0  2 2 5 3 4 4     1 3 0
15 Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora 2 30:111/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.0   2 1 3 2 1   1       2 0
21 Karolina Zając DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 63 200:00 23/43 53,5 0/6 0 23/49 46,9 17/30 56,7 9 16 25 17 13 23 13 7   1 60