68 : 59 19:19 | 20:12 | 11:14 | 18:14
JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
Etap I - 14. kolejka | 29.11.2008 18:30
Sędziowie: Wojciech Imiołek, Mariusz Adameczek | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Katarina Ristić 11 27:51   3/10 30.03/10 30.02/2 100.0  4 4 3 3 2 5 1 1   8 0
5 Małgorzata Babicka 12 34:365/7 71.40/3 0.05/10 50.02/3 66.72 2 4 1 3 2 4 1     8 0
6 Dorota Wójcik DNP                                   
7 Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak 10 16:394/6 66.7   4/6 66.72/4 50.02 1 3   4 2 2 2     9 0
8 Joanna Kędzia 2 07:281/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   3   3               5 0
9 Magdalena Gawrońska 11 23:421/2 50.02/4 50.03/6 50.03/5 60.01 2 3 2 3 6 2 1     10 0
10 Agnieszka Kret DNP                                   
11 Hollie Merideth 7 35:593/9 33.3   3/9 33.31/2 50.06 11 17 3 2 5 2   3   21 0
12 Magdalena Skorek 2 27:511/4 25.00/2 0.01/6 16.7   2   2 2 2 1 1       0 0
13 Natalia Niewrzawa DNP                                   
14 Dorota Arodź 2 05:541/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0         1       1     3 0
23 Ryan Coleman 11 20:001/3 33.33/5 60.04/8 50.0     1 1 1 2 2         9 0
Drużyna          
Suma 68 200:00 17/33 51,5 8/25 32 25/58 43,1 10/16 62,5 16 21 37 13 19 20 16 6 4   73  

MUKS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrianna Najtkowska DNP                                   
5 Aleksandra Semmler 8 32:021/1 100.02/6 33.33/7 42.9     2 2 1 5 1 1       6 0
6 Jennifer Rushing 20 40:006/8 75.00/2 0.06/10 60.08/11 72.72 1 3   1 8 6 3 1   14 0
8 Keila Beachem 6 37:032/7 28.6   2/7 28.62/2 100.0  4 4 2 5 2 2 1     6 0
9 Dorota Mistygacz DNP                                   
10 Paulina Szymańska 8 33:533/7 42.9   3/7 42.92/2 100.0  2 2   1 2 1 2     7 0
11 Marta Mistygacz 3 06:59   1/1 100.01/1 100.0           1 1         3 0
13 Djenebou Sissoko 12 36:314/12 33.3   4/12 33.34/6 66.76 6 12 1 4 3 4       11 0
14 Barbara Miśkiewicz 0 02:05                                0 0
15 Ramona Casimiro 2 07:581/1 100.0   1/1 100.00/1 0.0        4 1 1 1     1 0
22 Magdalena Ziętara 0 03:29                        1       -1 0
23 Monika Banasik DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 59 200:00 17/36 47,2 3/9 33,3 20/45 44,4 16/22 72,7 8 15 23 4 21 18 16 7 1   47