Energa Toruń
70 : 58 16:16 | 19:15 | 21:11 | 14:16
Etap I - 26. kolejka | 15.03.2009 16:00
Sędziowie: Andrzej Zalewski, Bartłomiej Wojdak | Komisarz: Krzysztof Koralewski

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Patrycja Bajerska 0 07:59                  1 3 1         1 0
6 Monika Krawiec 7 21:332/6 33.31/4 25.03/10 30.0   2 3 5   1 1   4     9 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska 5 14:211/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.3   1 1 2 1 1   1 1   1 4 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 0 19:040/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0   2   2 2 3 1 2 3 1   3 0
13 Sugeiry Monsac Sierra 22 30:539/12 75.0   9/12 75.04/4 100.04 4 8 1 4 3 3 3     28 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 5 23:591/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.3   1 2 3 3 2 1 4 2 1   6 0
15 Joanna Chełczyńska 0 05:400/1 0.0   0/1 0.0               1 1   1 -1 0
23 Ewelina Gala 10 17:063/9 33.30/1 0.03/10 30.04/6 66.73 2 5 2 3 3   2 1   11 0
24 Agnieszka Wilk DNP                                   
25 Quianna Chaney 12 14:271/3 33.33/4 75.04/7 57.11/2 50.0      1 2 1   3     12 0
30 Sheena Moore 7 20:581/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.32/4 50.01 2 3 2 1 3 1       5 0
43 Jacqueline Moore 2 24:001/8 12.5   1/8 12.5   2 3 5   2 1 2 1   1 -1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 70 200:00 19/49 38,8 7/20 35 26/69 37,7 11/16 68,8 16 17 33 13 22 15 14 20 3 3 77  

Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Maxann Reese 4 26:481/6 16.70/1 0.01/7 14.32/5 40.0  2 2   3 2 4 2     -5 0
6 Dorota Wójcik 0 04:04              1 1       1       0 0
7 Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak 11 34:483/9 33.30/3 0.03/12 25.05/6 83.32 4 6 4 2 3 3 1   1 9 0
8 Joanna Kędzia 3 07:060/1 0.01/1 100.01/2 50.0                     1 2 0
10 Agnieszka Kret 5 17:581/5 20.0   1/5 20.03/6 50.01 3 4   1 3 2       0 0
11 Hollie Merideth 14 38:325/7 71.4   5/7 71.44/4 100.04 8 12   3 3 3 2 3   26 0
12 Magdalena Skorek 19 33:475/10 50.0   5/10 50.09/12 75.01 1 2 3 3 9 7 5     14 0
13 Natalia Niewrzawa 2 10:091/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     1 1     1 2 1   1 0 0
14 Dorota Arodź 0 17:400/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1   1 1 3 1         0 0
23 Oluchi Okorie 0 09:08   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1 2 3               2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 58 200:00 16/42 38,1 1/7 14,3 17/49 34,7 23/33 69,7 10 22 32 8 15 22 22 11 3 3 48