Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
83 : 76 23:12 | 11:20 | 26:18 | 9:19 | d: 14:7
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 1. kolejka | 21.09.2008 17:00
Sędziowie: Andrzej Zalewski, Jarosław Żabko | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Katarzyna Dźwigalska 3 22:42   0/1 0.00/1 0.03/4 75.0  4 4 2 3 2 2 3     8 0
5 Anna Breitreiner 13 33:103/7 42.91/7 14.34/14 28.64/4 100.0  2 2 4 2 3   1 1   11 0
6 Samantha Jane Richards 6 22:182/7 28.60/2 0.02/9 22.22/3 66.71 2 3 1 4 3   3     5 0
8 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 15 36:452/6 33.30/4 0.02/10 20.011/12 91.71 6 7 1 1 8   4     18 0
9 Katarina Zohnova 20 29:084/6 66.74/10 40.08/16 50.0   1   1 1 2   2       12 0
10 Shala Keneise Crawford 7 14:563/6 50.0   3/6 50.01/2 50.04 3 7 1   1 1 2 1 1 13 0
11 Agata Chaliburda 0 01:18                                0 0
14 Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 4 21:331/3 33.3   1/3 33.32/4 50.02   2   4 3 3 2   2 1 0
15 Aleksandra Pietraszek DNP                                   
16 Claudia Trębicka DNP                                   
17 Joanna Zalesiak 4 14:542/5 40.0   2/5 40.0     1 1 1 4 1 2 2     3 0
20 Lindsay Taylor 11 28:164/8 50.00/2 0.04/10 40.03/4 75.01 4 5 3 2 4 2 3 3 1 16 0
Drużyna          
Suma 83 225:00 21/48 43,8 5/26 19,2 26/74 35,1 26/33 78,8 10 22 32 14 22 25 12 20 5 4 87  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Natalia Marchanka 5 09:21   1/3 33.31/3 33.32/2 100.0  1 1 1 1 2 5     1 0 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 10 38:513/4 75.00/3 0.03/7 42.94/5 80.01 3 4 2 4 6 5       6 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 11 34:011/5 20.03/6 50.04/11 36.4     6 6 3 5 2 5 5 1 1 14 0
8 Michelle Maslowski 8 17:222/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.01/3 33.32 5 7 1   1 2   1   11 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka 2 06:581/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0                       1 0
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 9 30:190/2 0.03/6 50.03/8 37.5     6 6 2 1 3 5       7 0
12 Marta Witkowska 0 02:150/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     2 2   1 1         0 0
13 Emilija Podrug 11 32:103/5 60.0   3/5 60.05/6 83.33 4 7 5 5 4 6 2   2 16 0
14 Ivana Matovic 13 22:465/12 41.71/1 100.06/13 46.2   2 2 4 1 3 1 3       8 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 7 30:572/6 33.3   2/6 33.33/6 50.03 5 8 2 5 3   2 2 1 14 0
Drużyna          
Suma 76 225:00 17/39 43,6 9/23 39,1 26/62 41,9 15/22 68,2 11 34 45 17 25 23 31 9 4 5 77