JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
64 : 61 20:13 | 23:15 | 10:21 | 11:12
Etap I - 26. kolejka | 15.03.2009 16:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Dariusz Lenczowski | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

MUKS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrianna Najtkowska 5 07:261/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.7     2 2 1             7 0
5 Aleksandra Semmler 14 24:501/7 14.34/11 36.45/18 27.8     5 5 2 4 3 5 2 1   6 0
6 Jennifer Rushing 11 25:483/9 33.31/1 100.04/10 40.02/2 100.02 5 7 4 2 2 5 3   2 14 0
8 Joanna Zalesiak 5 20:062/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.01/1 100.0      1 3 2 3       1 0
10 Paulina Szymańska 4 36:182/6 33.30/1 0.02/7 28.6   2 5 7 1 3 1 1 3 1 2 10 0
13 Djenebou Sissoko 21 40:007/16 43.8   7/16 43.87/8 87.57 8 15   2 4 3 2   2 25 0
14 Barbara Miśkiewicz 0 07:530/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1 1   1 1   1 0
15 Ramona Casimiro 0 05:32              1 1   1   1       0 0
20 Magdalena Idziorek DNP                                   
22 Magdalena Ziętara DNP                                   
23 Monika Banasik DNP                                   
33 Naignouma Coulibaly 4 32:072/6 33.3   2/6 33.3   7 6 13   1 3 1   3 1 15 0
Drużyna          
Suma 64 200:00 18/50 36 6/15 40 24/65 36,9 10/11 90,9 18 32 50 9 17 16 19 11 6 7 79  

INEA AZS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Monika Sibora 18 38:105/10 50.02/4 50.07/14 50.02/2 100.0  7 7 5 3 3 6 2   1 19 0
6 Okeisha Howard DNP                                   
7 Patrycja Mazurczak DNP                                   
8 Weronika Gajda 7 30:072/7 28.60/3 0.02/10 20.03/4 75.0  3 3 3 3 3 3 1 1 1 3 0
9 Joanna Walich 2 23:491/8 12.50/1 0.01/9 11.1   2 1 3   5 1 1 1 1 2 -2 0
10 Olga Pacyńska DNP                                   
11 Anna Pamuła 8 13:231/1 100.02/2 100.03/3 100.0   1 1 2       2       8 0
12 Natalia Żandarska 6 20:553/8 37.5   3/8 37.5   1 3 4   2     1   1 6 0
14 Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska 4 35:162/4 50.0   2/4 50.00/2 0.02 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 5   10 0
21 Agnieszka Skobel 16 38:206/15 40.01/3 33.37/18 38.91/3 33.32 5 7 2 2 8 3 7   1 16 0
22 Marlena Rulewicz DNP                                   
23 Katarzyna Jarkowska DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 61 200:00 20/53 37,7 5/13 38,5 25/66 37,9 6/11 54,5 8 21 29 12 16 17 16 13 7 6 60