Energa Toruń
66 : 72 22:10 | 9:19 | 22:22 | 13:21
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 15. kolejka | 06.12.2008 18:00
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Marcin Kowalski | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Monika Krawiec 11 28:232/6 33.31/2 50.03/8 37.54/4 100.01 3 4 4 2 3 2 5     17 0
7 Justyna Zielińska DNP                                   
8 Ilona Jasnowska 0 07:54   0/1 0.00/1 0.0         1 2   1       -1 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 0 02:52                    1 1 1       -1 0
11 Marta Żyłczyńska 3 09:53   1/1 100.01/1 100.0               1       2 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 5 23:190/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.72/2 100.01 5 6 1 5 2   1     8 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 13 30:423/4 75.02/5 40.05/9 55.61/3 33.32 5 7 2 3 3 2 2     16 0
15 Joanna Chełczyńska DNP                                   
24 Agnieszka Wilk DNP                                   
25 Quianna Chaney 7 21:473/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.91/2 50.02 1 3   1 2   1     6 0
30 Sheena Moore 11 37:084/10 40.01/6 16.75/16 31.30/2 0.01 2 3 1 1 2 2 2     2 0
43 Jacqueline Moore 16 38:026/11 54.50/1 0.06/12 50.04/6 66.74 7 11 4 5 8 3 4 2   26 0
Drużyna          
Suma 66 200:00 18/40 45 6/20 30 24/60 40 12/19 63,2 11 23 34 13 20 21 12 15 2   75  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Karolina Ambrosiewicz DNP                                   
5 Natalia Marchanka 0 08:33   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 2             2 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 10 29:031/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.52/2 100.0  1 1 1 3 1         7 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 10 18:092/3 66.71/1 100.03/4 75.03/4 75.03 1 4   3 4 1 1     12 0
8 Monique Currie 8 31:212/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.04/4 100.01 6 7   3 5 2       10 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka DNP                                   
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 6 14:59   2/3 66.72/3 66.7         1             6 0
12 Marta Witkowska DNP                                   
13 Emilija Podrug 5 15:311/2 50.01/1 100.02/3 66.7     2 2   3 1 6 2     2 0
14 Ivana Matovic 8 22:284/10 40.0   4/10 40.0   1 5 6 1 4 4 3 2     8 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 2 33:481/4 25.00/2 0.01/6 16.7     7 7 1 2   2   1   4 0
20 Alana Beard 23 26:085/9 55.63/6 50.08/15 53.34/6 66.71 4 5 1 3 5 4 4     20 0
Drużyna          
Suma 72 200:00 16/36 44,4 9/19 47,4 25/55 45,5 13/16 81,3 6 27 33 7 21 20 18 9 1   71