Arka Gdynia
70 : 68 19:26 | 18:9 | 15:22 | 18:11
Energa Toruń
Etap I - 2. kolejka | 24.09.2008 17:30
Sędziowie: Roman Kuczyński, Tomasz Tomaszewski | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Torchała

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Karolina Ambrosiewicz DNP                                   
5 Natalia Marchanka 10 23:302/3 66.72/4 50.04/7 57.1         3 2   5       5 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 8 28:014/10 40.00/2 0.04/12 33.30/1 0.01   1 2 1 3 3 1   1 0 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 6 15:300/1 0.02/3 66.72/4 50.0   1 1 2 1 2   3 1 1   6 0
8 Michelle Maslowski 2 22:310/5 0.00/2 0.00/7 0.02/2 100.03 1 4   1 3   1   2 0 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka 0 02:040/1 0.0   0/1 0.0               1       -2 0
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 11 28:241/1 100.03/5 60.04/6 66.7   1 1 2 2 4   2 1     12 0
11 Jennifer Fleischer 3 17:561/2 50.0   1/2 50.01/4 25.0  5 5 1 2 2 3       2 0
12 Marta Witkowska 0 04:530/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1   1   1     1 -1 0
13 Emilija Podrug 17 27:128/10 80.00/1 0.08/11 72.71/1 100.01 6 7 2 5 3 2 2     23 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 13 29:593/4 75.01/1 100.04/5 80.04/4 100.0  3 3   2 3 2 1     14 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 70 200:00 19/38 50 8/18 44,4 27/56 48,2 8/12 66,7 7 18 25 11 20 14 22 7 1 4 59  

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Monika Krawiec 15 35:242/5 40.02/3 66.74/8 50.05/7 71.41 3 4 2 2 5 1 4 1   19 0
7 Justyna Zielińska DNP                                   
8 Ilona Jasnowska 0 12:490/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0     1 1 2       1     2 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 2 04:451/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     1 1       1 2     3 0
11 Marta Żyłczyńska DNP                                   
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 16 31:095/5 100.01/3 33.36/8 75.03/3 100.02 3 5 2 4 3 2 1     20 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 8 27:111/4 25.01/3 33.32/7 28.63/4 75.0  2 2 3 2 3 4 3     6 0
15 Joanna Chełczyńska 0 04:36                    1   1       -1 0
24 Agnieszka Wilk DNP                                   
30 Sheena Moore 12 35:153/7 42.91/5 20.04/12 33.33/4 75.01 5 6 3 1 4 1 2   1 13 0
43 Jacqueline Moore 11 31:574/8 50.00/1 0.04/9 44.43/6 50.01 3 4 1 3 5 5 1 3   7 0
50 Hollie Merideth 4 16:542/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.0   1 2 3   1   3       1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 68 200:00 18/35 51,4 5/18 27,8 23/53 43,4 17/24 70,8 6 20 26 13 14 20 18 14 4 1 70