Arka Gdynia
89 : 73 22:20 | 21:17 | 25:17 | 21:19
Etap I - 6. kolejka | 08.10.2008 17:30
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Marek Borowy | Komisarz: Jarosław Czeropski

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Karolina Ambrosiewicz DNP                                   
5 Natalia Marchanka 5 29:091/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.6     1 1 8 1   3 2     8 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 0 17:080/2 0.0   0/2 0.0     1 1 3 1   1       1 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 7 18:023/3 100.0   3/3 100.01/2 50.0  2 2 4 3 1 3 2     11 0
8 Michelle Maslowski 5 09:451/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0           2           2 0
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 17 23:582/3 66.74/6 66.76/9 66.71/1 100.0  3 3 1 2 2   1     19 0
12 Marta Witkowska 0 10:25                  1 2   1 2     2 0
13 Emilija Podrug 14 14:344/4 100.0   4/4 100.06/7 85.73 3 6 1 2 5 2       18 0
14 Ivana Matovic 17 24:396/15 40.00/1 0.06/16 37.55/7 71.43   3 3 2 8 1     2 10 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 11 19:235/7 71.4   5/7 71.41/2 50.03 5 8   3 2 1     1 15 0
20 Alana Beard 13 18:243/6 50.01/5 20.04/11 36.44/5 80.01 2 3 2   4 1 5 1   15 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska 0 14:330/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0   1 1 2   3           0 0
Drużyna          
Suma 89 200:00 25/46 54,3 7/20 35 32/66 48,5 18/24 75 11 18 29 23 21 22 13 12 1 3 101  

Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Joanna Twardowska 2 07:09         2/2 100.01   1   4 1 1       2 0
6 Olena Proshchenko 9 22:23   3/5 60.03/5 60.0     2 2 1     4 1     7 0
8 Marta Hałęza DNP                                   
9 Katarzyna Salska 9 20:162/4 50.01/3 33.33/7 42.92/2 100.01 4 5   3 2         10 0
10 Anita Szemraj 6 25:512/4 50.00/2 0.02/6 33.32/2 100.0  1 1 3 1 1 3 4     7 0
11 Renata Piestrzyńska 5 27:49   1/2 50.01/2 50.02/2 100.01 3 4 2 4 3 3       7 0
12 Marzena Głaszcz 7 20:263/8 37.5   3/8 37.51/2 50.01 2 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 7 0
14 Aleksandra Pawlak 4 09:352/2 100.00/3 0.02/5 40.0   1 1 2 1 1   4       0 0
15 Katarzyna Szymańska 3 16:221/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/2 50.0  2 2 2   2 2       4 0
16 Leona Jankowska 4 18:511/4 25.0   1/4 25.02/2 100.0  3 3   5 2         4 0
20 Viktoria Mircheva 24 31:186/7 85.72/4 50.08/11 72.76/7 85.7  2 2   3 8 4   2   20 0
Drużyna          
Suma 73 200:00 17/30 56,7 7/19 36,8 24/49 49 18/21 85,7 5 20 25 11 22 21 22 6 3 1 68