Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
80 : 69 16:23 | 16:20 | 30:10 | 18:16
Energa Toruń
Etap I - 4. kolejka | 01.10.2008 18:00
Sędziowie: Marcin Kowalski, Wojciech Liszka | Komisarz: Kazimierz Lenczowski

Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Katarzyna Dźwigalska 0 07:08   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1   1   2       -2 0
5 Anna Breitreiner 4 23:472/4 50.00/4 0.02/8 25.0     1 1   1   2       -3 0
6 Samantha Jane Richards 22 32:528/13 61.50/1 0.08/14 57.16/7 85.72 5 7 6 3 8 2 1 2 1 29 0
8 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 17 34:384/5 80.01/5 20.05/10 50.06/8 75.03 7 10 1 1 6 2 3     22 0
9 Katarina Zohnova 3 18:440/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.0     1 1 1 3 1 1     1 1 0
10 Shala Keneise Crawford 8 18:402/2 100.0   2/2 100.04/7 57.1  2 2 1 5 6 3   1   6 0
11 Agata Chaliburda 0 00:59                                0 0
14 Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 10 29:362/6 33.31/2 50.03/8 37.53/4 75.02 4 6 1 2 2 1   1 3 11 0
15 Aleksandra Pietraszek DNP                                   
16 Claudia Trębicka DNP                                   
17 Joanna Zalesiak 8 13:152/5 40.0   2/5 40.04/6 66.75 1 6   1 4 1 2     10 0
20 Lindsay Taylor 8 20:212/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.04/4 100.02 6 8   4 2 2       11 0
Drużyna          
Suma 80 200:00 22/41 53,7 3/16 18,8 25/57 43,9 27/36 75 14 28 42 10 21 29 16 6 4 5 85  

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Monika Krawiec 20 37:115/11 45.52/6 33.37/17 41.24/4 100.01 3 4 1 4 5 3 6     18 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska 3 10:51   1/4 25.01/4 25.0           1         2 0 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 3 09:340/2 0.01/2 50.01/4 25.0     1 1 1 4 1 1 1     2 0
11 Marta Żyłczyńska 0 02:33                    1           0 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 14 33:416/10 60.00/2 0.06/12 50.02/5 40.02 3 5 1 5 5 1       10 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 9 31:592/3 66.71/7 14.33/10 30.02/2 100.01 4 5 5 3 3 2 1 3   14 0
15 Joanna Chełczyńska 0 02:49                    1   1       -1 0
23 Ewelina Gala 2 12:260/4 0.00/2 0.00/6 0.02/2 100.04 2 6 1 1 1     1   4 0
24 Agnieszka Wilk 0 00:24                                0 0
30 Sheena Moore 7 27:113/5 60.00/2 0.03/7 42.91/2 50.0  1 1   2 2 3 2     2 0
43 Jacqueline Moore 9 22:334/8 50.0   4/8 50.01/3 33.34 3 7   5 4     1 1 11 0
50 Hollie Merideth 2 08:481/3 33.3   1/3 33.3   1 1 2   2         1 2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 69 200:00 21/46 45,7 5/25 20 26/71 36,6 12/18 66,7 13 18 31 9 29 21 11 10 5 4 62