CCC Polkowice
66 : 53 14:15 | 19:12 | 20:13 | 13:13
Etap I - 8. kolejka | 18.10.2008 18:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Lenczowski, Robert Aleksandrowicz | Komisarz: Janusz Kotulski

CCC Polkowice

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Natalia Korczyc 4 12:020/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.04/4 100.01 1 2 1 3 2         4 0
5 Anna Bekasiewicz 2 13:331/3 33.3   1/3 33.3         2 2 1 2     1 0 0
7 Justyna Jeziorna 5 29:222/7 28.60/2 0.02/9 22.21/2 50.04 1 5 3 2 3   1     6 0
8 Elżbieta Paździerska DNP                                   
9 Katarzyna Bednarczyk 0 01:24                                0 0
12 Agata Nowacka 8 26:274/4 100.00/5 0.04/9 44.4   1 2 3 3 2   3 2 1   9 0
14 Marta Gajewska 1 10:320/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.02 1 3 1   1 1       2 0
20 Jillian Robbins 14 30:447/12 58.3   7/12 58.30/4 0.04 6 10 1 3 3 4 3 1   16 0
23 Paulina Rozwadowska DNP                                   
24 Amisha Carter 13 37:204/11 36.4   4/11 36.45/8 62.56 9 15 3 3 8 3 3 2 1 23 0
51 Daria Mieloszyńska-Zwolak 19 38:367/15 46.71/5 20.08/20 40.02/2 100.02 5 7 1 4 1 1 3   1 17 0
Drużyna          
Suma 66 200:00 25/55 45,5 1/13 7,7 26/68 38,2 13/22 59,1 20 25 45 15 19 19 14 12 4 3 77  

INEA AZS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Agata Rafałowicz 0 01:33                    1           0 0
5 Monika Sibora 14 27:281/2 50.02/6 33.33/8 37.56/6 100.0  2 2   3 7 5 1   1 7 0
6 Okeisha Howard 5 37:371/3 33.31/6 16.72/9 22.2     2 2 2     2 1     1 0
7 Patrycja Mazurczak 0 02:16                        1       -1 0
8 Weronika Gajda 3 13:221/2 50.00/2 0.01/4 25.01/2 50.0      2 4 3 3 2     0 0
9 Joanna Walich 11 31:405/13 38.50/2 0.05/15 33.31/2 50.01 4 5 1 4 2 1 2 1 1 8 0
11 Anna Pamuła 2 05:011/2 50.0   1/2 50.0                       1 0
12 Natalia Żandarska 0 09:160/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   2   2       1       0 0
14 Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska 7 37:202/5 40.0   2/5 40.03/4 75.01 3 4   4 3 3 1 2 2 7 0
15 Małgorzata Myćka DNP                                   
21 Agnieszka Skobel 11 33:034/7 57.1   4/7 57.13/4 75.0  6 6   2 4 3 1     11 0
22 Marlena Rulewicz 0 01:24            1   1   1           1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 53 200:00 15/35 42,9 3/16 18,8 18/51 35,3 14/18 77,8 5 17 22 5 19 19 19 8 3 4 35