Energa Toruń
70 : 75 17:25 | 26:13 | 13:20 | 14:17
Wisła CanPack Kraków
Etap I - 3. kolejka | 28.09.2008 18:30
Sędziowie: Grzegorz Dziopak, Sławomir Moszakowski | Komisarz: Dariusz Kowalczyk

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Patrycja Bajerska 0 00:18                                0 0
6 Monika Krawiec 14 40:002/8 25.01/4 25.03/12 25.07/8 87.51 1 2 4 1 7   5     15 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska 11 22:471/1 100.03/6 50.04/7 57.1     4 4   3           12 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 2 13:371/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     1 1 2 2   3 1     2 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 11 22:113/7 42.91/2 50.04/9 44.42/2 100.0  3 3   5 1   1     10 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 5 17:131/1 100.01/3 33.32/4 50.0   1 1 2 1 1   1       5 0
15 Joanna Chełczyńska DNP                                   
23 Ewelina Gala 4 14:192/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.00/1 0.0  1 1 2 4 2   1 1   6 0
24 Agnieszka Wilk DNP                                   
30 Sheena Moore 18 26:235/7 71.42/6 33.37/13 53.82/3 66.7  1 1 3 1 4 3 3 1   16 0
43 Jacqueline Moore 5 32:511/6 16.7   1/6 16.73/6 50.03 3 6   3 8 4 2 1   2 0
50 Hollie Merideth 0 10:210/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0         1         2   0 0
Drużyna          
Suma 70 200:00 16/36 44,4 8/24 33,3 24/60 40 14/20 70 5 15 20 13 20 22 11 13 5   68  

Wisła CanPack Kraków

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dominique Canty 4 27:001/5 20.0   1/5 20.02/2 100.02 3 5 3 4 2 4 1     5 0
5 Jelena Škerović 2 21:561/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.0   2 2 4 1 1 2   1     4 0
6 Aneta Kotnis DNP                                   
7 Chamique Holdsclaw 33 30:1913/21 61.91/1 100.014/22 63.64/4 100.03 6 9   4 2 4 3     33 0
8 Marta Fernandez 4 19:072/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.3         1     4 1     -2 0
9 Anna Wielebnowska 13 34:495/10 50.01/3 33.36/13 46.20/5 0.01 9 10 1 4 6   1     13 0
10 Edyta Czerwonka 0 01:080/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1           -1 0
11 Ewelina Kobryn 8 23:272/5 40.0   2/5 40.04/5 80.03 5 8   2 2 3   1   10 0
13 Paulina Gajdosz DNP                                   
14 Slobodanka Maksimovic 9 21:024/6 66.7   4/6 66.71/2 50.0  3 3   3 3 2       7 0
15 Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora 2 21:121/3 33.3   1/3 33.30/2 0.03 2 5 1 4 1 2       2 0
21 Karolina Zając DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 75 200:00 29/59 49,2 2/7 28,6 31/66 47 11/20 55 14 30 44 7 23 18 19 7 1   71