62 : 42 10:6 | 14:6 | 21:19 | 17:11
Play OFF - 2. półfinał 5-8 | 04.04.2007 18:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Kowalczyk, Janusz Kiełbiński | Komisarz: Krzysztof Świerzyński

Enea AZS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Monika Sibora 10 35:273/5 60.00/3 0.03/8 37.54/5 80.01 7 8 5 1   3 1 1   16 0
6 Natalia Waligórska 7 26:191/3 33.31/4 25.02/7 28.62/2 100.0      2 4   1 1     4 0
7 Monika Ciecierska 16 36:154/7 57.11/3 33.35/10 50.05/8 62.5  1 1 3 1   2 1     11 0
9 Joanna Walich 19 40:009/18 50.0   9/18 50.01/1 100.02 8 10       2 1     19 0
11 Anna Pamuła 2 15:520/4 0.00/1 0.00/5 0.02/2 100.01 4 5               2 0
14 Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska 8 40:003/10 30.0   3/10 30.02/3 66.74 16 20 2 3     1 3   26 0
15 Jagoda Malendowicz 0 03:480/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 0
16 Katarzyna Jarkowska 0 02:19                          1     1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 62 200:00 20/48 41,7 2/11 18,2 22/59 37,3 16/21 76,2 8 36 44 12 9 0 8 6 4   78  

MTK Pabianice

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Alicja Bednarek 9 36:594/8 50.00/6 0.04/14 28.61/2 50.0  3 3 1 4   2       0 0
5 Aya Traore 6 27:201/7 14.31/3 33.32/10 20.01/1 100.02 2 4 1 3   1 2     4 0
6 Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz 8 37:402/6 33.31/2 50.03/8 37.51/1 100.0  2 2 2 3           7 0
7 Renata Piestrzyńska 0 10:360/2 0.00/3 0.00/5 0.0           1     1     -4 0
8 Marta Piątek 0 02:090/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1   1   1   1   0 0
9 Ewelina Gala 4 10:002/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0     4 4   1           6 0
10 Anita Szemraj DNP                                   
11 Agnieszka Majewska 5 37:502/8 25.0   2/8 25.01/2 50.03 10 13   3   4 1 4   12 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 10 31:463/11 27.31/3 33.34/14 28.61/1 100.01 2 3   3           3 0
15 Małgorzata Kudłak 0 05:400/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0     1 1   2           -2 0
Drużyna          
Suma 42 200:00 14/48 29,2 3/19 15,8 17/67 25,4 5/7 71,4 6 25 31 4 21 0 8 4 5   26