KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
67 : 62 19:13 | 20:17 | 13:19 | 15:13
CCC Polkowice
Etap I - 9 kolejka | 01.12.2019 15:40
Sędziowie: Dariusz Zapolski, Mariusz Adameczek, Marcin Bieńkowski | Komisarz: Ryszard Łabędź

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystenci: Paweł Kulpeksza, Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Jennifer O'neill 10 33:062/6 33.32/4 50.04/10 40.0     2 2 2 1 1 1 1     8 13
3 Brianna Kiesel 11 37:134/7 57.10/3 0.04/10 40.03/3 100.0  2 2 5 1 7 5 3     10 6
8 Elżbieta Międzik 7 30:521/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.02/2 100.0  3 3 4   1 1 3     13 1
10 Wiktoria Sobiech DNP                                   
11 Kateryna Rymarenko 11 22:380/4 0.02/3 66.72/7 28.65/7 71.4  1 1 3 3 3 1 1     8 0
12 Roksana Sobiech DNP                                   
13 Wiktoria Zasada DNP                                   
14 Karolina Poboży 6 20:423/4 75.0   3/4 75.0   1 1 2   3 1 1 1     7 2
18 Aneta Rola DNP                                   
21 Laura Miškinienė 20 40:008/12 66.7   8/12 66.74/5 80.02 7 9 2 2 7 4 2   1 24 5
25 Karina Michałek 2 15:291/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0   1   1 2 2 1 3 4     3 -2
Drużyna   2 2   1
Suma 67 200:00 19/38 50 5/14 35,7 24/52 46,2 14/17 82,4 4 18 22 18 12 21 17 15   1 73  

CCC Polkowice

Trener: Maroš Kovačik. Asystent: Karol Kowalewski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Danielle Robinson 15 38:103/8 37.53/4 75.06/12 50.0   1 5 6 3 2   3 2     17 -2
5 Miljana Bojović 6 29:08   2/5 40.02/5 40.0   1 6 7 2 4 2 6 2     8 -4
7 Monika Naczk 0 20:30   0/4 0.00/4 0.0     1 1 1 2 1 1 1     -2 -8
9 Julia Tyszkiewicz DNP                                   
11 Ana-Maria Filip 10 28:324/4 100.00/1 0.04/5 80.02/3 66.73 2 5   3 3 3 2     12 10
13 Weronika Gajda 19 32:123/5 60.04/7 57.17/12 58.31/1 100.0  3 3 5 2 2 5 2     19 -1
15 Artemis Spanou 8 30:102/5 40.01/4 25.03/9 33.31/1 100.01 4 5 2 3 3 4       5 -9
23 Patrycja Tomaszewicz DNP                                   
24 Ewelina Jackowska DNP                                   
50 Denesha Stallworth 4 21:182/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1 3 4 2 5 1 3 1 1   8 -11
Drużyna 1   1   1
Suma 62 200:00 14/25 56 10/25 40 24/50 48 4/5 80 8 24 32 15 21 12 26 10 1   67