Arka Gdynia
62 : 75 16:25 | 13:19 | 16:8 | 17:23
Etap I - 10. kolejka | 02.11.2008 14:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Anna Roguz | Komisarz: Wacław Woźniewski

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Karolina Ambrosiewicz DNP                                   
5 Natalia Marchanka 4 22:402/2 100.00/4 0.02/6 33.3   1 2 3 4 1 1 1       6 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 6 27:331/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.71/2 50.0      2 4 1 1 1     6 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 4 12:192/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.6   3   3 1 2   2 1 1   3 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka DNP                                   
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 8 23:471/1 100.02/3 66.73/4 75.0   1 1 2   1           9 0
12 Marta Witkowska 5 03:411/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.0                   1 1 4 0
13 Emilija Podrug 4 18:402/4 50.0   2/4 50.0     4 4 5 2 1 4       7 0
14 Ivana Matovic 15 27:015/12 41.7   5/12 41.75/6 83.32 4 6   3 5 3     1 10 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 4 30:382/6 33.3   2/6 33.3   4 3 7   1 1 1       6 0
20 Alana Beard 12 33:413/6 50.01/3 33.34/9 44.43/4 75.0  3 3 1 3 3 5 3     8 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 62 200:00 19/40 47,5 5/15 33,3 24/55 43,6 9/12 75 11 17 28 13 17 12 17 5 2 2 59  

Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Katarina Ristić 8 29:560/1 0.02/5 40.02/6 33.32/2 100.01   1 5 2 2 4 2     8 0
5 Małgorzata Babicka 11 21:394/5 80.01/1 100.05/6 83.3     1 1   3 2     1   12 0
6 Dorota Wójcik DNP                                   
7 Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak 9 24:004/9 44.4   4/9 44.41/3 33.3  3 3 1 1 2   2   1 8 0
8 Joanna Kędzia 0 01:46                        1   1   0 0
9 Magdalena Gawrońska 9 11:392/4 50.01/1 100.03/5 60.02/2 100.0  1 1 1   1 1 1   1 9 0
10 Agnieszka Kret DNP                                   
11 Hollie Merideth 10 38:035/8 62.50/1 0.05/9 55.60/2 0.03 9 12 1 3 2 1 1     17 0
12 Magdalena Skorek 15 32:575/7 71.41/2 50.06/9 66.72/2 100.01 5 6 1 1 6 1 2     20 0
13 Natalia Niewrzawa DNP                                   
14 Dorota Arodź DNP                                   
23 Ryan Coleman 13 40:005/11 45.50/1 0.05/12 41.73/3 100.02 2 4 4 2 2 1 2 1   16 0
Drużyna          
Suma 75 200:00 25/45 55,6 5/11 45,5 30/56 53,6 10/14 71,4 7 21 28 13 12 17 9 10 3 2 90