Energa Toruń
71 : 67 22:28 | 27:13 | 8:20 | 14:6
CCC Polkowice
Puchar Polski - 1/4 finału | 12.02.2009 14:00
Sędziowie: Roman Kuczyński, Adrian Lis | Komisarz: Eugeniusz Torchała

Energa Toruń

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Patrycja Bajerska 0 03:51                                0 0
6 Monika Krawiec 12 28:513/7 42.91/2 50.04/9 44.43/3 100.04 2 6 1 2 3 1 6 1   20 0
8 Ilona Jasnowska 0 06:37                        1       -1 0
9 Natalia Waligórska 9 25:210/2 0.01/1 100.01/3 33.36/6 100.02   2   2 5 3 2     8 0
12 Patrycja Gulak - Lipka 2 16:121/5 20.00/1 0.01/6 16.70/1 0.02 1 3 2 5 1 3 1   1 -1 0
14 Emilia Tłumak 10 27:492/4 50.02/5 40.04/9 44.4     2 2 2 3 1 3 1     7 0
15 Joanna Chełczyńska 2 07:341/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     1 1               2 0
23 Ewelina Gala 2 05:171/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.0   1 1 2   3   2 1   1 0 0
24 Agnieszka Wilk DNP                                   
25 Quianna Chaney 10 30:013/5 60.00/1 0.03/6 50.04/6 66.7  4 4 2 1 3 2 1     10 0
30 Sheena Moore 7 14:391/3 33.31/1 100.02/4 50.02/2 100.0      1 1 1 2 1     5 0
43 Jacqueline Moore 17 33:485/12 41.70/1 0.05/13 38.57/10 70.01 6 7 1 4 9 4 1     11 0
Drużyna          
Suma 71 200:00 17/43 39,5 5/13 38,5 22/56 39,3 22/28 78,6 10 17 27 9 21 23 21 14 1 2 61  

CCC Polkowice

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Natalia Korczyc 4 07:58         4/6 66.7          3 3 1     0 0
5 Anna Bekasiewicz 8 21:111/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.33/4 75.0  2 2 1   2 3       3 0
7 Justyna Jeziorna 3 24:031/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/2 50.0  2 2 4 3 5 3 1   1 3 0
8 Elżbieta Paździerska 0 03:30                                0 0
9 Katarzyna Bednarczyk 0 08:590/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1 3 4       3   1   1 0
12 Agata Nowacka 8 20:552/6 33.31/3 33.33/9 33.31/1 100.01 1 2 2 4 2 3 3     6 0
14 Marta Gajewska 2 16:421/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.30/2 0.01 2 3   3 1 1 1     1 0
20 Jillian Robbins 6 29:203/6 50.0   3/6 50.00/2 0.02 7 9 2 4 2 3 1 1   11 0
23 Paulina Rozwadowska 2 05:081/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     1 1 1 4 1         3 0
24 Amisha Carter 16 28:505/11 45.5   5/11 45.56/8 75.04 6 10 2 2 4 2 2     20 0
51 Daria Mieloszyńska-Zwolak 18 33:246/9 66.72/5 40.08/14 57.1   1 1 2   3 1 1 4     17 0
Drużyna          
Suma 67 200:00 20/45 44,4 4/11 36,4 24/56 42,9 15/25 60 10 25 35 12 23 21 22 13 2 1 65