Arka Gdynia
72 : 61 14:11 | 15:20 | 23:20 | 20:10
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
Etap I - 14. kolejka | 29.11.2008 19:00
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Dariusz Włodkowski | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Natalia Marchanka 3 11:57   1/6 16.71/6 16.7         1 1   1       -2 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 9 36:221/2 50.02/8 25.03/10 30.01/2 50.01 1 2 3 2 3 1 4     9 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 20 31:203/6 50.04/5 80.07/11 63.62/2 100.01 2 3 5 4 2   1 2   27 0
8 Monique Currie 11 19:544/5 80.01/4 25.05/9 55.6   1   1 1 3 1 4       5 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka DNP                                   
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 0 08:22   0/1 0.00/1 0.0           3           -1 0
12 Marta Witkowska DNP                                   
13 Emilija Podrug 16 24:022/3 66.72/3 66.74/6 66.76/6 100.0  4 4 6 2 6 3 1   1 22 0
14 Ivana Matovic 5 18:541/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0     3 3   1 2 3       5 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 4 35:161/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.01 4 5 1 4 2 1       9 0
20 Alana Beard 4 13:531/1 100.00/3 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.0          1 1 2 1   3 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska DNP                                   
Drużyna          
Suma 72 200:00 13/19 68,4 11/31 35,5 24/50 48 13/14 92,9 4 14 18 17 20 17 14 8 3 1 77  

Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Katarzyna Dźwigalska 0 15:480/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.00/2 0.0      1 2 2 4 1     -7 0
5 Anna Breitreiner 9 24:163/4 75.01/4 25.04/8 50.0     4 4 1     3 1     8 0
6 Samantha Jane Richards 2 24:121/4 25.0   1/4 25.0     1 1 4 1 2 5       -1 0
8 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 8 34:443/7 42.9   3/7 42.92/2 100.01 3 4 2 5 3 1 2 1 1 12 0
9 Katarina Zohnova 25 29:433/3 100.04/6 66.77/9 77.87/8 87.5  3 3   2 6 1       24 0
10 Shala Keneise Crawford 4 18:301/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/2 100.01 2 3 1 2 3 1 2     8 0
11 Agata Chaliburda DNP                                   
14 Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 5 31:170/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.32/2 100.02 3 5 4 3 2 4 2   1 10 0
15 Aleksandra Pietraszek DNP                                   
17 Joanna Zalesiak DNP                                   
20 Lindsay Taylor 8 21:303/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.52/2 100.02 2 4   2 1 5 1   1 3 0
Drużyna          
Suma 61 200:00 14/29 48,3 6/15 40 20/44 45,5 15/18 83,3 6 18 24 13 17 19 24 9 1 3 57