JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
63 : 47 21:15 | 11:8 | 19:6 | 12:18
Etap I - 10. kolejka | 02.11.2008 17:00
Sędziowie: Jakub Zamojski, Sabina Idzik | Komisarz: Mirosława Zawada

MUKS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrianna Najtkowska 0 02:16   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 1     1       0 0
5 Aleksandra Semmler 14 29:212/8 25.03/5 60.05/13 38.51/1 100.0  3 3 1 4 6 2 1   1 9 0
6 Jennifer Rushing 2 24:241/4 25.00/1 0.01/5 20.0   1 3 4 5 3 2 2       5 0
8 Keila Beachem 17 33:553/8 37.5   3/8 37.511/15 73.34 8 12 2 1 10 2 4 1   25 0
9 Dorota Mistygacz 2 04:491/1 100.0   1/1 100.0                 1     3 0
10 Paulina Szymańska 2 28:070/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.02/2 100.03   3   3 2   3   1 4 0
11 Marta Mistygacz 0 04:09                  1 1           1 0
13 Djenebou Sissoko 24 35:469/18 50.01/1 100.010/19 52.63/5 60.05 9 14   3 4 2 4   1 29 0
14 Barbara Miśkiewicz 1 08:290/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/2 50.01 1 2   1 1         1 0
15 Ramona Casimiro 1 20:050/4 0.00/1 0.00/5 0.01/2 50.03 3 6 1 1 3 3 2 2   3 0
20 Magdalena Idziorek 0 02:310/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 0
22 Magdalena Ziętara 0 06:080/2 0.0   0/2 0.0         1       1     0 0
Drużyna          
Suma 63 200:00 16/50 32 4/10 40 20/60 33,3 19/27 70,4 17 28 45 12 17 28 12 16 3 3 79  

Solpark Kleszczów Pabianice

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Joanna Twardowska 4 20:572/7 28.60/1 0.02/8 25.0   1   1   5   2     2 -3 0
8 Marta Hałęza 5 02:591/1 100.01/2 50.02/3 66.7                       4 0
9 Katarzyna Salska 3 11:330/5 0.01/1 100.01/6 16.70/2 0.03 1 4   3 2 1       -1 0
10 Anita Szemraj 10 23:152/4 50.01/4 25.03/8 37.53/6 50.01   1 1 2 4 2 1   1 3 0
11 Renata Piestrzyńska 3 34:550/1 0.01/3 33.31/4 25.0   1 3 4 1 2 2 3 3 1   6 0
12 Marzena Głaszcz 4 26:290/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.04/4 100.0  4 4 1 3 2 4       2 0
14 Aleksandra Pawlak 2 11:301/2 50.00/3 0.01/5 20.0   1   1   1   1       -2 0
15 Katarzyna Szymańska 4 13:311/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/3 66.7  3 3 2 3 4 1 3     10 0
16 Leona Jankowska 4 23:552/3 66.70/1 0.02/4 50.0     7 7   5   2       7 0
20 Viktoria Mircheva 8 30:564/9 44.40/2 0.04/11 36.4   1 5 6   4 3 3   2   6 0
Drużyna          
Suma 47 200:00 13/34 38,2 4/19 21,1 17/53 32,1 9/15 60 8 23 31 5 28 17 19 7 3 3 32