CCC Polkowice
97 : 63 25:24 | 20:15 | 32:9 | 20:15
Etap I - 22. kolejka | 21.02.2009 18:30
Sędziowie: Roman Putyra, Marek Borowy | Komisarz: Krzysztof Świerzyński

CCC Polkowice

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Natalia Korczyc 6 16:10   2/3 66.72/3 66.7         1 3     1     7 0
5 Anna Bekasiewicz 10 23:002/2 100.02/4 50.04/6 66.7         6 1 1 1 2     15 0
7 Justyna Jeziorna 9 25:593/6 50.01/2 50.04/8 50.0   2 1 3 3   1 2 5     14 0
8 Elżbieta Paździerska 4 06:202/2 100.0   2/2 100.00/1 0.02   2   1 1   2     7 0
9 Katarzyna Bednarczyk 3 04:020/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3                       1 0
10 Plenette Pierson 11 20:374/9 44.4   4/9 44.43/7 42.91 2 3 2 1 5 3 2     6 0
12 Agata Nowacka 8 22:561/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.5         5 2 1 4 5     9 0
14 Marta Gajewska 2 10:481/2 50.0   1/2 50.00/2 0.01   1   1 1 1       -1 0
20 Jillian Robbins 9 19:154/6 66.7   4/6 66.71/2 50.03 4 7 2 2 1   4 1   20 0
23 Paulina Rozwadowska 0 04:020/1 0.0   0/1 0.00/2 0.0          1         -3 0
24 Amisha Carter 19 25:188/12 66.7   8/12 66.73/4 75.04 8 12 1 1 2 1   1   27 0
51 Daria Mieloszyńska-Zwolak 16 21:332/4 50.04/5 80.06/9 66.7   1 1 2 1 3 1   2     18 0
Drużyna          
Suma 97 200:00 27/49 55,1 12/20 60 39/69 56,5 7/18 38,9 14 16 30 21 15 15 12 23 2   120  

Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Maxann Reese 4 21:271/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.0      3 2 1 6 1     -1 0
6 Dorota Wójcik 0 06:01                                0 0
7 Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak 19 36:227/11 63.61/1 100.08/12 66.72/4 50.0  3 3 2 4 2 5       13 0
8 Joanna Kędzia 0 02:23                    2           0 0
10 Agnieszka Kret 4 20:221/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.0  2 2 2   4 5       0 0
11 Hollie Merideth 10 31:365/8 62.50/2 0.05/10 50.0     3 3 1 5   5 1     5 0
12 Magdalena Skorek 18 38:165/9 55.62/3 66.77/12 58.32/2 100.0  3 3 1   6 3 1   2 15 0
13 Natalia Niewrzawa DNP                                   
14 Dorota Arodź 4 20:172/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1 1 2 1 2   3       3 0
15 Agnieszka Woźniak DNP                                   
16 Joanna Pawlukiewicz DNP                                   
23 Oluchi Okorie 4 23:162/3 66.7   2/3 66.70/1 0.01 3 4   1 2   2   1 8 0
Drużyna          
Suma 63 200:00 23/40 57,5 3/8 37,5 26/48 54,2 8/11 72,7 2 15 17 10 16 15 27 5   3 43