CCC Polkowice
84 : 47 21:11 | 23:7 | 25:11 | 15:18
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź
Etap I - 23. kolejka | 28.02.2009 18:00
Sędziowie: Dariusz Lenczowski, Dariusz Zapolski | Komisarz: Janusz Kotulski

CCC Polkowice

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Natalia Korczyc 0 10:420/2 0.00/2 0.00/4 0.0         1 2         1 -3 0
5 Anna Bekasiewicz 7 20:382/3 66.71/2 50.03/5 60.0     3 3 1 3 1         9 0
7 Justyna Jeziorna 11 23:444/7 57.11/5 20.05/12 41.70/1 0.0  2 2 3 2 1   3     11 0
8 Elżbieta Paździerska 5 08:341/2 50.01/2 50.02/4 50.0   1   1       1     1 3 0
9 Katarzyna Bednarczyk 0 10:00   0/2 0.00/2 0.0   1 1 2 1             1 0
10 Plenette Pierson 7 20:082/6 33.31/1 100.03/7 42.9     4 4 3 1 3 1 2     11 0
12 Agata Nowacka 10 24:013/5 60.01/3 33.34/8 50.01/1 100.0  2 2 5 1 1 1 2 1   15 0
14 Marta Gajewska 0 12:220/2 0.0   0/2 0.0     1 1   1           -1 0
20 Jillian Robbins 15 21:537/8 87.5   7/8 87.51/3 33.35 4 9 2   2 2 4 1   26 0
23 Paulina Rozwadowska 4 08:341/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.02 2 4   2 1 1   1   8 0
24 Amisha Carter 11 16:095/10 50.0   5/10 50.01/1 100.05 5 10 1 1 2 2 5   1 20 0
51 Daria Mieloszyńska-Zwolak 14 23:154/4 100.02/6 33.36/10 60.0   2   2 1 1   2 3 1   15 0
Drużyna          
Suma 84 200:00 29/50 58 7/23 30,4 36/73 49,3 5/8 62,5 16 24 40 18 14 11 10 19 4 3 115  

ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Dorota Sobczyk 6 13:523/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.00/3 0.02 1 3 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 5 0
5 Roksana Schmidt DNP                                   
7 Alicja Bednarek 5 27:461/6 16.71/4 25.02/10 20.0   1 1 2 2 2 3 2     1 -1 0
8 Katarzyna Kenig 8 29:221/4 25.01/3 33.32/7 28.63/4 75.01 3 4 2 2 4 3 2   1 7 0
9 Milena Owczarek DNP                                   
10 Sylwia Wlaźlak 2 27:071/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.3         1     5 1     -3 0
11 Daria Dziwulska DNP                                   
14 Sarah Elliott 8 26:133/5 60.0   3/5 60.02/2 100.02 2 4   5 1 3       7 0
15 Olga Urbanowicz 9 33:333/7 42.91/3 33.34/10 40.0   3 3 6 2     3   1   9 0
21 Lada Kovalenko 4 12:582/4 50.0   2/4 50.00/1 0.02 1 3     2 2   1   3 0
24 Joyce Ekworomadu 5 29:091/5 20.01/3 33.32/8 25.0   1 4 5 2 1 2 4 2   1 4 0
Drużyna          
Suma 47 200:00 15/36 41,7 4/16 25 19/52 36,5 5/10 50 12 15 27 10 11 14 24 6 3 4 31