CCC Polkowice
70 : 85 22:26 | 19:20 | 11:15 | 18:24
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 11. kolejka | 09.11.2008 18:30
Sędziowie: Dariusz Szczerba, Maciej Kucharski | Komisarz: Kazimierz Lenczowski

CCC Polkowice

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Natalia Korczyc DNP                                   
5 Anna Bekasiewicz 3 13:110/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3     1 1 1 1 1 4       -1 0
7 Justyna Jeziorna 8 30:233/5 60.00/2 0.03/7 42.92/5 40.01 2 3 1 3 5         5 0
8 Elżbieta Paździerska DNP                                   
9 Katarzyna Bednarczyk 0 01:400/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1             1 0 0
12 Agata Nowacka 9 36:263/8 37.50/2 0.03/10 30.03/3 100.03 1 4 4 4 3 5 4     9 0
14 Marta Gajewska DNP                                   
15 Demya Walker 7 16:442/3 66.7   2/3 66.73/4 75.02   2 1 4 2 1       7 0
20 Jillian Robbins 11 30:213/6 50.0   3/6 50.05/9 55.63 3 6   5 4 2 3     11 0
23 Paulina Rozwadowska DNP                                   
24 Amisha Carter 18 32:556/9 66.7   6/9 66.76/8 75.01 3 4   2 5 1 2     18 0
51 Daria Mieloszyńska-Zwolak 14 38:202/4 50.02/8 25.04/12 33.34/4 100.02 4 6 1 4 4 1 2     14 0
Drużyna          
Suma 70 200:00 19/37 51,4 3/14 21,4 22/51 43,1 23/33 69,7 12 15 27 8 23 24 14 11   1 63  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Karolina Ambrosiewicz DNP                                   
5 Natalia Marchanka 3 10:000/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.3                       1 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 8 27:230/1 0.01/2 50.01/3 33.35/6 83.3  1 1 1 3 6 3 2     6 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 20 28:355/7 71.42/5 40.07/12 58.34/4 100.01 1 2   4 3 2       15 0
8 Monique Currie 3 03:03   1/1 100.01/1 100.0                       3 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka DNP                                   
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 3 12:37   1/2 50.01/2 50.0     1 1   2           3 0
12 Marta Witkowska 0 03:310/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           3           -1 0
13 Emilija Podrug 1 07:27   0/1 0.00/1 0.01/3 33.3        2 1 1       -3 0
14 Ivana Matovic 14 31:455/11 45.5   5/11 45.54/5 80.03 5 8 1 3 4 2       14 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 6 37:173/6 50.0   3/6 50.0   4 5 9   3 3 3 1     10 0
20 Alana Beard 27 38:226/9 66.73/6 50.09/15 60.06/6 100.01 5 6 3 4 6 4 3 3   32 0
Drużyna          
Suma 85 200:00 19/36 52,8 9/19 47,4 28/55 50,9 20/24 83,3 9 18 27 5 24 23 15 6 3   80