JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
57 : 60 11:21 | 15:18 | 14:12 | 17:9
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 3. kolejka | 28.09.2008 17:00
Sędziowie: Karina Kamińska, Jacek Litawa | Komisarz: Ryszard Łabędź

MUKS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrianna Najtkowska 1 06:590/1 0.0   0/1 0.01/4 25.0      1 1 2   1   1 -1 0
5 Aleksandra Semmler 5 16:031/4 25.01/2 50.02/6 33.3     2 2 3   1 2 1   2 5 0
6 Jennifer Rushing 13 30:116/12 50.00/1 0.06/13 46.21/2 50.01 1 2 2 2 3 3 1     7 0
7 Paulina Nowicka 2 02:171/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1   1       2       1 0
8 Keila Beachem 9 36:292/11 18.2   2/11 18.25/8 62.53 8 11 3 3 6 2 3 2   14 0
9 Dorota Mistygacz 2 16:501/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3     4 4   1   1 1     4 0
10 Paulina Szymańska 3 27:311/4 25.0   1/4 25.01/2 50.01 3 4 1 1 3 2 3   1 5 0
12 Paulina Miszczuk 0 05:370/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1   1           0 0
13 Djenebou Sissoko 16 39:566/19 31.6   6/19 31.64/6 66.710 5 15   5 5 5 1   2 12 0
14 Barbara Miśkiewicz 0 02:34                                0 0
15 Ramona Casimiro 6 12:393/5 60.0   3/5 60.00/1 0.0  2 2   2 2 1 2     6 0
21 Angelika Kowalska 0 02:540/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1           -1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 57 200:00 21/61 34,4 1/4 25 22/65 33,8 12/23 52,2 16 26 42 10 17 22 18 13 2 6 52  

LOTOS Gdynia

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Karolina Ambrosiewicz DNP                                   
5 Natalia Marchanka 0 14:200/1 0.00/4 0.00/5 0.0         2 1 1 1     1 -4 0
6 Paulina Pawlak 2 29:200/3 0.00/2 0.00/5 0.02/2 100.02 1 3 3 2 3 5 2     0 0
7 Ekaterina Snytsina 17 22:065/6 83.32/4 50.07/10 70.01/1 100.01 3 4   3 2 2 2 3   21 0
8 Michelle Maslowski 21 27:335/6 83.32/5 40.07/11 63.65/5 100.01 6 7   3 5   4 1   29 0
9 Elżbieta Zawadka DNP                                   
10 Olivia Szumełda-Krzycka 7 26:062/3 66.71/7 14.33/10 30.0         1 1 1 3 1     -1 0
11 Jennifer Fleischer 0 13:510/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2   2       1   2 0
12 Marta Witkowska 4 14:192/5 40.0   2/5 40.0     2 2   4 1 1   1   3 0
13 Emilija Podrug 7 24:332/6 33.3   2/6 33.33/4 75.04 5 9 1 3 4   4     16 0
15 Magdalena Leciejewska 2 22:451/4 25.0   1/4 25.0     2 2   2   4     1 -3 0
21 Claudia Sosnowska 0 05:070/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0   1 1 2   1           -1 0
Drużyna          
Suma 60 200:00 17/37 45,9 5/23 21,7 22/60 36,7 11/12 91,7 9 22 31 7 22 17 16 13 6 2 62