JTC Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań
64 : 73 11:20 | 20:20 | 17:18 | 16:15
Etap I - 1. kolejka | 21.09.2008 17:00
Sędziowie: Piotr Pastusiak, Wojciech Liszka | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

MUKS Poznań

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Adrianna Najtkowska 0 14:400/3 0.0   0/3 0.0     1 1             1 -2 0
5 Aleksandra Semmler 5 32:182/5 40.00/6 0.02/11 18.21/2 50.02 2 4 2 3 2 4 4     1 0
6 Jennifer Rushing 17 33:447/9 77.8   7/9 77.83/5 60.0  3 3 4 5 7 4 3     19 0
7 Paulina Nowicka 0 01:08                                0 0
8 Keila Beachem 9 34:313/10 30.00/1 0.03/11 27.33/4 75.03 7 10 1 2 2 4 1     8 0
9 Dorota Mistygacz 2 04:111/1 100.0   1/1 100.0               1       1 0
10 Paulina Szymańska 9 37:582/6 33.31/1 100.03/7 42.92/2 100.03 3 6 1 1 3 1 4 1 1 16 0
11 Marta Mistygacz DNP                                   
12 Paulina Miszczuk DNP                                   
13 Djenebou Sissoko 22 28:277/15 46.7   7/15 46.78/8 100.04 6 10 1 5 4 1 1     25 0
14 Barbara Miśkiewicz 0 11:010/2 0.0   0/2 0.0               1     1 -3 0
21 Angelika Kowalska 0 02:02                                0 0
Drużyna          
Suma 64 200:00 22/51 43,1 1/8 12,5 23/59 39 17/21 81 12 22 34 9 16 18 16 13 1 3 65  

Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Katarina Ristić 11 20:171/2 50.03/3 100.04/5 80.00/2 0.01 1 2   4 5 4       6 0
5 Małgorzata Babicka 13 34:305/5 100.01/6 16.76/11 54.5     4 4 2 1   4 1     11 0
6 Dorota Wójcik DNP                                   
7 Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak 7 13:542/4 50.0   2/4 50.03/6 50.01 1 2   4 3         4 0
8 Joanna Kędzia 2 05:551/2 50.0   1/2 50.0   2   2         1     4 0
9 Magdalena Gawrońska 5 23:341/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0     1 1 5 3   1 2     9 0
10 Agnieszka Kret DNP                                   
11 Erika Quigley 6 25:413/6 50.0   3/6 50.0   1 9 10   2 2 2 1 1   13 0
12 Magdalena Skorek 11 30:595/8 62.5   5/8 62.51/4 25.02 2 4   2 3 1 4     12 0
14 Dorota Arodź 0 05:100/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 0
15 Agnieszka Woźniak DNP                                   
23 Ryan Coleman 18 40:006/15 40.01/2 50.07/17 41.23/5 60.03 5 8 3 2 3 5 1 2 1 15 0
Drużyna          
Suma 73 200:00 24/45 53,3 6/14 42,9 30/59 50,8 7/17 41,2 10 23 33 10 18 16 17 10 3 1 73