CCC Polkowice
84 : 47 23:17 | 20:17 | 21:6 | 20:7
MKS Tęcza Leszno
Etap I - 6. kolejka | 08.10.2008 18:00
Sędziowie: Wojciech Imiołek, Karol Nowak | Komisarz: Wojciech Chomicz

CCC Polkowice

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Natalia Korczyc 4 15:331/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/7 28.61 2 3   1 4 1       0 0
5 Anna Bekasiewicz 1 15:320/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.01/2 50.0  1 1 1 1   3       -4 0
7 Justyna Jeziorna 10 24:473/5 60.01/3 33.34/8 50.01/2 50.03 2 5   3 2 2 2     10 0
8 Elżbieta Paździerska 0 04:32              1 1               1 0
9 Katarzyna Bednarczyk 5 07:101/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0     3 3       1       7 0
12 Agata Nowacka 12 28:372/4 50.02/6 33.34/10 40.02/2 100.0  2 2 9 2 4   1     18 0
14 Marta Gajewska 6 20:003/5 60.0   3/5 60.00/1 0.02 2 4   2 1 1       6 0
20 Jillian Robbins 16 28:397/13 53.80/1 0.07/14 50.02/4 50.05 7 12 2 3 3 1 1 1   22 0
23 Paulina Rozwadowska 0 03:16                    1     2     2 0
24 Amisha Carter 20 28:056/12 50.0   6/12 50.08/8 100.05 3 8 1 2 6 3 3 2   25 0
51 Daria Mieloszyńska-Zwolak 10 23:494/7 57.10/4 0.04/11 36.42/3 66.74 1 5   4 2 2 4     9 0
Drużyna          
Suma 84 200:00 27/50 54 4/17 23,5 31/67 46,3 18/29 62,1 20 24 44 13 19 22 14 13 3   96  

MKS Tęcza Leszno

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Monika Siwczak 2 15:180/4 0.0   0/4 0.02/2 100.0      1 1 2   1     0 0
5 Edyta Krysiewicz 16 32:214/9 44.42/6 33.36/15 40.02/2 100.01 2 3 2 4 4 3     1 9 0
6 Żaneta Durak 1 10:380/2 0.0   0/2 0.01/2 50.0        2 2 1 1     -2 0
7 Agnieszka Makowska 5 18:551/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.3     1 1 1 3 1 1       2 0
8 Aleksandra Sobańska 2 12:381/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0         3 1   3       1 0
9 Agnieszka Król 0 03:16                      1         0 0
10 Katarzyna Maliszewska 2 13:131/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3         1 3           1 0
11 Joanna Czarnecka 11 29:415/10 50.0   5/10 50.01/4 25.02 3 5   3 3 3 3     8 0
12 Martyna Koc 4 32:501/7 14.30/1 0.01/8 12.52/4 50.04 6 10   2 3 1 1   1 5 0
13 Edniesha Curry 4 16:312/5 40.00/2 0.02/7 28.6     1 1   2 1 1     1 -1 0
14 Agnieszka Budnik 0 04:430/1 0.0   0/1 0.0   1   1   2   1       -1 0
15 Dominika Urbaniak 0 09:56   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   2   2   1 1 1       0 0
Drużyna          
Suma 47 200:00 15/43 34,9 3/16 18,8 18/59 30,5 8/14 57,1 10 13 23 8 24 18 15 6   3 22