Etap I - Kolejka IX | 23.02.2021 16:30
Sędziowie: Bartosz Kubik, Tomasz Smoszyński
MKS MOS Betard Wrocław
Trener: Ingrida Ryng. Asystent: Marian Czajkowski
NR | S5 | Zawodniczka | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
1 | Justyna Łukasik | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
2 | Hanna Baran | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
4 | Karolina Szarszaniewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Adrianna Ryng | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 0/3 | 0.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
11 | Julia Niżyńska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Karolina Nowak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/5 | 40.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Maja Boreczek | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Anna Świerc | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
16 | Maja Szczypkowska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
25 | Katarzyna Zieniewicz | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
27 | Martyna Kapłon | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/2 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
MKS Polkowice
Trener: Justyna Jeziorna
NR | S5 | Zawodniczka | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Małgorzata Kokoszka | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
5 | Inga Stępień | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/4 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Wiktoria Świderska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Julia Jeziorna | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 7/9 | 77.8 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Martyna Kuriata | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/4 | 25.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
9 | Lidia Guścin | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
12 | Julia Górska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Wiktoria Ozga | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Adrianna Koptyńska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
27 | Julia Latos | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/2 | 50.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |