KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
64 : 72 15:9 | 9:18 | 15:22 | 25:23
CCC Polkowice
Puchar Polski - Półfinały | 18.01.2020 19:30
Sędziowie: Michał Chrakowiecki, Adrian Szczotka, Bartłomiej Kucharski | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystenci: Paweł Kulpeksza, Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Jennifer O'neill 13 35:493/8 37.51/9 11.14/17 23.54/4 100.0      2 2 3 2 2     2 -10
3 Brianna Kiesel 27 40:006/10 60.01/3 33.37/13 53.812/14 85.7  2 2 3 4 14 6 1   1 19 -8
8 Elżbieta Międzik 5 26:411/1 100.01/7 14.32/8 25.0     1 1 3 1     2     5 -5
10 Wiktoria Sobiech DNP                                   
11 Kateryna Rymarenko 3 24:481/1 100.00/5 0.01/6 16.71/3 33.31 3 4   3 2   3     3 -4
13 Wiktoria Zasada DNP                                   
14 Karolina Poboży 2 18:481/2 50.0   1/2 50.0     3 3   5   1       3 -3
21 Laura Miškinienė 7 36:241/5 20.0   1/5 20.05/6 83.32 9 11 1 4 5 3   1   12 -9
25 Karina Michałek 7 17:302/4 50.01/2 50.03/6 50.0   1   1 1       1     7 -1
30 Shante Evans DNP                                   
Drużyna 3 2 5    
Suma 64 200:00 15/31 48,4 4/26 15,4 19/57 33,3 22/27 81,5 7 20 27 10 19 24 12 9 1 1 51  

CCC Polkowice

Trener: Maroš Kovačik. Asystent: Karol Kowalewski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Danielle Robinson 1 27:460/3 0.0   0/3 0.01/2 50.0  4 4 1 3 1 3       -1 5
5 Miljana Bojović 4 22:161/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.02/2 100.01 2 3 4 3 2 3 2     9 1
7 Monika Naczk 0 05:35   0/1 0.00/1 0.0   1   1   1     1     1 4
9 Julia Tyszkiewicz DNP                                   
10 María Conde 22 34:535/7 71.43/5 60.08/12 66.73/4 75.04 5 9 7 1 2 5 1 1   30 3
11 Ana-Maria Filip 11 19:174/8 50.0   4/8 50.03/3 100.0  4 4 1 3 2 2 1     11 -2
13 Weronika Gajda 10 31:140/1 0.03/8 37.53/9 33.31/2 50.01 3 4 5 5 5 3       9 8
15 Artemis Spanou 13 28:583/7 42.91/4 25.04/11 36.44/4 100.03   3 4 5 5 5 1   1 9 12
23 Patrycja Tomaszewicz DNP                                   
50 Denesha Stallworth 11 30:024/9 44.4   4/9 44.43/3 100.01 9 10 3 3 2 1       18 9
Drużyna 1 8 9    
Suma 72 200:01 17/36 47,2 7/19 36,8 24/55 43,6 17/20 85 12 35 47 25 24 19 22 6 1 1 86