28.09.2012 17:30 |
AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
39 : 78 |
29.09.2012 18:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Widzew Łódź
|
92 : 69 |
29.09.2012 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
62 : 74 |
30.09.2012 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
70 : 57 |
01.10.2012 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
|
72 : 78 |
03.10.2012 18:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
62 : 58 |
03.10.2012 18:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
- PTK Pabianice
|
77 : 42 |
05.02.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- CCC Polkowice
|
57 : 68 |
06.10.2012 18:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
- AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
|
76 : 44 |
07.10.2012 16:00 |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
62 : 69 |
07.10.2012 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Widzew Łódź
|
93 : 60 |
24.10.2012 18:00 |
Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
- PTK Pabianice
|
72 : 59 |
13.10.2012 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- PTK Pabianice
|
89 : 39 |
13.10.2012 18:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
36 : 58 |
13.10.2012 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
|
69 : 48 |
13.10.2012 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
54 : 71 |
17.10.2012 17:45 |
AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
- CCC Polkowice
|
33 : 47 |
17.10.2012 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
64 : 84 |
17.10.2012 18:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
|
74 : 58 |
17.10.2012 19:00 |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
- PTK Pabianice
|
71 : 52 |
20.10.2012 16:00 |
Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
67 : 73 |
20.10.2012 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- PTK Pabianice
|
85 : 42 |
20.10.2012 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
70 : 61 |
20.10.2012 18:00 |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
- AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
|
47 : 38 |
27.10.2012 16:00 |
Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
- Energa Toruń
|
74 : 84 |
27.10.2012 18:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
- CCC Polkowice
|
56 : 91 |
27.10.2012 19:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Widzew Łódź
|
87 : 64 |
28.10.2012 17:30 |
AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
64 : 88 |
03.11.2012 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
69 : 80 |
03.11.2012 18:00 |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
- Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
68 : 54 |
03.11.2012 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- PTK Pabianice
|
82 : 57 |
04.11.2012 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
|
73 : 42 |
10.11.2012 16:00 |
Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
- Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
55 : 62 |
10.11.2012 18:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
64 : 69 |
10.11.2012 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- CCC Polkowice
|
73 : 80 |
10.11.2012 19:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- PTK Pabianice
|
82 : 44 |
14.11.2012 17:30 |
AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
- Widzew Łódź
|
74 : 63 |
17.11.2012 16:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
|
79 : 63 |
17.11.2012 18:00 |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
- Energa Toruń
|
56 : 68 |
18.11.2012 17:30 |
AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
- PTK Pabianice
|
93 : 61 |
18.11.2012 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
56 : 49 |
24.11.2012 15:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
|
72 : 42 |
24.11.2012 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
77 : 63 |
24.11.2012 17:45 |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
- CCC Polkowice
|
55 : 58 |
01.12.2012 16:00 |
Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
- Widzew Łódź
|
89 : 83 |
01.12.2012 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
64 : 70 |
01.12.2012 18:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
- PTK Pabianice
|
66 : 56 |
02.12.2012 17:00 |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
68 : 51 |
03.02.2013 17:30 |
AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
- Energa Toruń
|
57 : 76 |
07.12.2012 15:30 |
PTK Pabianice
- Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
|
47 : 68 |
08.12.2012 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
78 : 58 |
09.12.2012 17:30 |
AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
- Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
54 : 64 |
09.12.2012 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Energa Toruń
|
69 : 74 |
15.12.2012 16:00 |
Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
- AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
|
80 : 61 |
15.12.2012 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
52 : 61 |
15.12.2012 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Widzew Łódź
|
74 : 43 |
15.12.2012 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- PTK Pabianice
|
66 : 49 |
16.12.2012 16:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
37 : 59 |
28.11.2012 17:30 |
AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
- Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
|
62 : 64 |
05.12.2012 18:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- CCC Polkowice
|
55 : 73 |
19.12.2012 18:00 |
PTK Pabianice
- Energa Toruń
|
36 : 57 |
16.01.2013 18:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
49 : 65 |
06.01.2013 17:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
74 : 56 |
06.01.2013 17:45 |
PTK Pabianice
- CCC Polkowice
|
49 : 80 |
06.01.2013 18:00 |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
- Widzew Łódź
|
69 : 52 |
12.01.2013 16:00 |
Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
- Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
64 : 88 |
12.01.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Widzew Łódź
|
105 : 64 |
12.01.2013 17:30 |
PTK Pabianice
- Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
59 : 76 |
12.01.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
|
93 : 39 |
19.01.2013 17:30 |
PTK Pabianice
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
49 : 79 |
19.01.2013 18:30 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
|
83 : 59 |
20.01.2013 17:30 |
AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
- Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
43 : 74 |
20.01.2013 18:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Energa Toruń
|
59 : 70 |
26.01.2013 15:00 |
Widzew Łódź
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
48 : 85 |
26.01.2013 16:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
|
94 : 37 |
26.01.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
67 : 34 |
27.01.2013 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
|
92 : 58 |
02.02.2013 17:30 |
PTK Pabianice
- Widzew Łódź
|
50 : 62 |
02.02.2013 17:45 |
Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
- CCC Polkowice
|
64 : 72 |
02.02.2013 18:30 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Energa Toruń
|
77 : 57 |
06.02.2013 19:00 |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
- Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
|
58 : 56 |
09.02.2013 17:30 |
PTK Pabianice
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
56 : 83 |
10.02.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Energa Toruń
|
78 : 52 |
13.02.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
88 : 66 |
13.02.2013 18:30 |
Widzew Łódź
- AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
|
78 : 53 |
15.02.2013 17:30 |
PTK Pabianice
- AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
|
54 : 64 |
16.02.2013 17:45 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- CCC Polkowice
|
61 : 75 |
16.02.2013 17:45 |
Energa Toruń
- Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
87 : 68 |
16.02.2013 17:45 |
Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
74 : 79 |
16.02.2013 17:45 |
Widzew Łódź
- Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
63 : 67 |
16.02.2013 16:00 |
PTK Pabianice
- AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
|
57 : 57 |
23.02.2013 14:00 |
AZS OPTeam Rzeszów
- PTK Pabianice
|
60 : 56 |
02.03.2013 16:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
|
90 : 63 |
02.03.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Widzew Łódź
|
82 : 30 |
02.03.2013 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
73 : 60 |
04.03.2013 16:30 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
79 : 43 |
03.03.2013 16:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
|
84 : 65 |
03.03.2013 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Matizol Lider Pruszków
|
70 : 64 |
03.03.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Widzew Łódź
|
91 : 46 |
05.03.2013 18:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
|
71 : 56 |
12.03.2013 18:30 |
Widzew Łódź
- CCC Polkowice
|
69 : 86 |
16.03.2013 18:00 |
Matizol Lider Pruszków
- Energa Toruń
|
68 : 79 |
16.03.2013 18:00 |
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
59 : 62 |
17.03.2013 18:30 |
Centrum Wzgórze Gdynia
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
50 : 77 |
26.03.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
68 : 63 |
27.03.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Energa Toruń
|
68 : 57 |
27.03.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
63 : 90 |
28.03.2013 17:45 |
CCC Polkowice
- Energa Toruń
|
71 : 53 |
05.04.2013 19:00 |
Energa Toruń
- CCC Polkowice
|
76 : 83 |
06.04.2013 16:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
65 : 51 |
07.04.2013 19:15 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
80 : 58 |
13.04.2013 13:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
71 : 69 |
13.04.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
76 : 81 |
14.04.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
67 : 54 |
14.04.2013 19:30 |
CCC Polkowice
- Wisła CanPack Kraków
|
73 : 52 |
19.04.2013 19:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
72 : 82 |
20.04.2013 19:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
65 : 59 |
21.04.2013 17:45 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- CCC Polkowice
|
69 : 82 |
22.04.2013 18:00 |
Wisła CanPack Kraków
- CCC Polkowice
|
65 : 78 |
24.04.2013 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
91 : 47 |