WYNIKI I DNIA TURNIEJU
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW WLKP - BASKET KONIN 69-61 (15-18, 20-4, 17-18, 17-21)
Ostrovia - Parysek 15, Mielczarek 11 (1), Krzyżaniak 10 (1), Rozwadowska 9 (1), Kaczmarek 9 (1), Żurkowska 8, Cebulska 5 (1), Mistygacz 2.
Basket - Sosnowska 20 (1), Kuncewicz-Dąbek 13, Ellenberg 9 (1), Bobbitt 9 (1), Płóciennik 4, Kaja 4, Libertowska 2, Drop, Urbaniak.
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW - ARTEGO BYDGOSZCZ 73-79 (10-13, 20-20, 19-21, 24-25)
Ślęza - Brown 21, Player 21 (3), Pawlak 10 (1), Głocka 8, Czarnecka 6, Jasnowska 5 (1), Bandyk 2.
Artego - McBride 22 (3), Carter 13, Krężel 10 (2), Gala 8, Tellier 8, Nwagbo 8, Mowlik 5 (1),Koc 4, Bekasiewicz 1.
WYNIKI II DNIA TURNIEJU
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW - BASKET KONIN 91-69 (23-17, 21-12, 19-25, 28-15)
Ślęza - Player 26 (3), Pawlak 15 (1), Brown 15, Czarnecka 13 (1), Głocka 8, Bandyk 7, Zuchora 7, Jasnowska, Płaskocińska
Basket - Ellenberg 32 (5), Kuncewicz-Dąbek 13 (2), Sosnowska 10, Lawson 6, Bobbitt 5, Kaja 3, Płóciennik, Drop, Libertowska
ARTEGO BYDGOSZCZ- OSTROVIA OSTRÓW WLKP 94-46 (23-10, 24-7, 24-16, 23-13)
Artego - Bekasiewicz 17 (3), Koc 16, Krężel 13 (1), Mowlik 12 (2), Szybała 10, Gala 10, Nwagbo 10, Tellier 2, McBride 2, Carter 2, Faleńczyk
Ostrovia - Cebulska 11(1), Kaczmarek 10, Parysek 6, Żurkowska 6, Rozwadowska 6, Krzyżaniak 3, Mielczarek 2, Kasprzyk 2, Stempniewicz
WYNIKI III DNIA TURNIEJU
ARTEGO BYDGOSZ - BASKET KONIN 79-66 (27-18, 22-13, 18-15, 12-20)
Artego - Gala 14, Koc 13 (1), Nwagbo 11, Bekasiewicz 8 (2), McBride 8 (1), Carter 8, Krężel 7 (1), Tellier 6, Szybała 4, Mowlik.
Basket - Ellenberg 20 (3), Kuncewicz-Dąbek 14, Lawson 8, Kaja 7 (1), Urbaniak 6 (2), Bobbitt 6, Sosnowska 5, Drop, Libertowska.
ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW - OSTROVIA OSTRÓW WLKP. 82-47 (18-19, 27-8, 22-12, 15-8)
Ślęza - Player 2, Jasnowska 10 (2), Brown 10, Bandyk 9, Głocka 9, Matras 7 (1), Czarnecka 6, Pawlak 5 (1), Jaworska 2, Zuchora 2, Czmochowska 1.
Ostrovia - Rozwadowska 13 (1), Żurkowska 8, Cebulska 7, Mielczarek 6, Parysek 4, Krzyżaniak 3, Kaczmarek 3, Mistygacz 2, Kasprzyk 1, Stempniewicz.
TABELA KOŃCOWA
1. ARTEGO BYDGOSZCZ 3 6 259-185
2. ŚLĘZA WROCŁAW 3 5 246-195
3. OSTROVIA OSTRÓW WLKP. 3 4 162-237
4. BASKET KONIN 3 3 196-239
Najlepsze zawodniczki zespołów
MARTYNA KOC - ARTEGO
PAULINA PAWLAK - ŚLĘZA
AARYN ELLENBERG - BASKET
MARTYNA CEBULSKA - OSTROVIA
Królowa strzelców
JHASMIN PLAYER - ŚLĘZA - 68 pkt.